Schwalbe Pick-Up 27.5x2.35" (11159261)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Pick-Up 27.5x2.35" (11159261)
from £35.982 offersManufacturer: SchwalbePrice History
• Schwalbe Pick-Up e-bike tire
• Double casing for stability and puncture protection
• ADDIX E compound for good riding performance and grip
Show all product details
Best Prices
£35.98
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£35.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Pick-Up Tyre 27.5x2.35 BE-47549/27235
Double carcass Excellent puncture protection Exceptionally good riding performance and grip Cargo tyre
prodImage
£35.98
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Pick-Up Tyre 27.5x2.35 12877185
Double carcass Excellent puncture protection Exceptionally good riding performance and grip Cargo tyre
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schwalbe Pick-Up e-bike tire
Double casing for stability and puncture protection
ADDIX E compound for good riding performance and grip

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Pick-Up 27.5x2.35" (11159261)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Big Apple (60-622)
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxxis Minion DHR II Dual 24 x 2.3" (1474)
£35.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Super Moto
£33.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Schwalbe Johnny Watts 27.5x2.35" (11654092)
£36.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Kojak 32-355
£35.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Big Apple Performance Line (50-622)
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Marathon Plus MTB (57-559)
£35.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel