Schwalbe Big Apple Performance Line (50-622)

Price History
• Bicycle Tires
• Tire Size: 28
• Max. Pressure: 5 bar
• Foldable: No
• EPI: 67
• Maximum load: 135 kg
• Weight: 740 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Big Apple Performance Line (50-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Big Apple - 29" x 2.0" - Wired - Performance LiteSkin - Balloon - Raceguard - Raceguard - 11100305 BD-VN6T-PSKB
Schwalbe big apple LiteSkin performance 29 x 5.1 cm – wired – Spirit – Raceguard – Raceguard – 11100305 73,7 cm. the large wheel size Measures 73,7 x 5.1 cm – wired Performance – This version requires a sturdy postal tube Schwalbe part no & # x202 °F;: 11100305 & # x202 °F; Weight: 740 grams
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe BIG APPLE Performance 700 / 28 x 2.0 Black Reflex Tyre 11100305
Schwalbe BIG APPLE Performance 700 / 28 x 2.0 Black Reflex Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£37.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
EPI: 67
Maximum load: 135 kg
Dimensions
Weight:740 g
Foldable
No
Max. Pressure
5 bar
Tire Size
28

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Big Apple Performance Line (50-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Big Apple Performance Line (50-622)
Bikes4Life Limited
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£37.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel