Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour 28x1.4" Performance (11149404)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour 28x1.4" Performance (11149404)
from £38.99to £39.992 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle Tires
• Tire Size: 28
• Max. Pressure: 6 bar
• Foldable: No
• EPI: 67
• Maximum load: 105 kg
• Weight: 890 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour 28x1.4" Performance (11149404)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour Performance SmartGuard Rigid Tyre 700 x 35 11149404
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour Performance SmartGuard Rigid Tyre 700 x 35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour, Rigid Touring Tyre 28 x 1.40 (700 x 35c) Black 11149404
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour, Rigid Touring Tyre 28 x 1.40 (700 x 35c) Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
EPI: 67
Maximum load: 105 kg
Dimensions
Weight:890 g
Foldable
No
Max. Pressure
6 bar
Tire Size
28

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour 28x1.4" Performance (11149404)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour 28x1.4" Performance (11149404)
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
3563srr
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel