Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus 29x2.25" DD GreenGuard Addix (11159460)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
from £36.71to £51.985 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Wire Bead
• Material: Rubber
• Application: MTB, E-MTB
• Puncture Protection: Double Defense, GreenGuard
• Dimensions: 29 x 2.25, ETRTO 57-622
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus 29x2.25" DD GreenGuard Addix (11159460)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus Greenguard SnakeSkin Tyre, Black, 57-622 (29x2.25) B0CDQH5J4B
The tread of the Smart Sam is modern and balanced at the same time The compact central rib provides comfortable rolling; the edged outer lugs guarantee optimized off-roadgrip Smart Sam is reliable in every condition and even rolls well on roads GreenGuard - Double Defence puncture protection due to the 3mm GreenGuard layer and SnakeSkin sidewall ECE-R75 approved for great riding fun on your E-MTB
prodImage
£36.71
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus Greenguard SnakeSkin Tyre, Black, 57-622 (29x2.25) 4426416
The tread of the Smart Sam is modern and balanced at the same time The compact central rib provides comfortable rolling; the edged outer lugs guarantee optimized off-roadgrip Smart Sam is reliable in every condition and even rolls well on roads GreenGuard - Double Defence puncture protection due to the 3mm GreenGuard layer and SnakeSkin sidewall ECE-R75 approved for great riding fun on your E-MTB
prodImage
£39.31
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus DD GreenGuard Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.25 11159460
Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus DD GreenGuard Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus DD GreenGuard Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.25 11159460
Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus DD GreenGuard Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus Greenguard SnakeSkin Tyre, Black, 57-622 (29x2.25) SCM8864
Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus Greenguard SnakeSkin Tyre, Black, 57-622 (29x2.25), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£51.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wire Bead
Material: Rubber
Application: MTB, E-MTB
Puncture Protection: Double Defense, GreenGuard
Dimensions: 29 x 2.25, ETRTO 57-622

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus 29x2.25" DD GreenGuard Addix (11159460)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£36.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.31
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel