Continental eContact Plus 27.5x2.5" (0101978)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £39.383 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Wire rim for e-city trekking and e-cargo bikes
• Width 27.5 x 2.50 for high stability
• SafetyPlus Pro Breaker protects against punctures
• E50 label for e-bikes up to 50 km/h
• Suitable for urban traffic and unpaved paths
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Continental eContact Plus 27.5x2.5" (0101978)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental - Continental 62-584 eContact Plus (27.5 x 2.50 Inches) Black Reflex Wired Tire - 1 Piece TYC101978
Specially developed for commuters and cargo bikes Provides better durability and puncture protection Withstand the stresses of higher speed and acceleration High mileage and features a compact tread a compact tread pattern Keep rolling resistance low and maximize the range of each battery charge
prodImage
£39.38
Shipping: Free
Continental - Continental 62-584 eContact Plus (27.5 x 2.50 Inches) Black Reflex Wired Tire - 1 Piece B0BG8QZ8R8
Specially developed for commuters and cargo bikes Provides better durability and puncture protection Withstand the stresses of higher speed and acceleration High mileage and features a compact tread a compact tread pattern Keep rolling resistance low and maximize the range of each battery charge
prodImage
£39.38
Shipping: Free
Continental - Continental 62-584 eContact Plus (27.5 x 2.50 Inches) Black Reflex Wired Tire - 1 Piece TYC101978
Specially developed for commuters and cargo bikes Provides better durability and puncture protection Withstand the stresses of higher speed and acceleration High mileage and features a compact tread a compact tread pattern Keep rolling resistance low and maximize the range of each battery charge
prodImage
£39.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wire rim for e-city trekking and e-cargo bikes
Width 27.5 x 2.50 for high stability
SafetyPlus Pro Breaker protects against punctures
E50 label for e-bikes up to 50 km/h
Suitable for urban traffic and unpaved paths

Price History

1M
Continental eContact Plus 27.5x2.5" (0101978)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Continental Race King UST
£39.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tufo S 33 Pro
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Big Apple (60-622)
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Continental Grand Prix 28-622 foldable
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro 700x23C
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£39.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.38
Shipping: Free
E-BikesDirect
prodImage
£39.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel