Maxxis Receptor EXO TR Dual 700x40C (1957)

Price History
• Maxxis Receptor Gravel Tire
• Application: Gravel/Road Bikes/Race/Cyclo-Cross
• Type: Folding Tire, TR Tubeless Ready, Dual Compound
• Puncture Protection: EXO Protection, Weight: 410 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis Receptor EXO TR Dual 700x40C (1957)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxxis Receptor Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 700x40C Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black B08XY97BM7
EXO: An extremely cut-resistant and abrasion-resistant material added to the sidewalls of select mountain tyres. This densely woven fabric is also lightweight and highly flexible, ensuring that the performance of the tyre remains unaffected. Choose EXO Protection for exceptionally rocky, treacherous trails where the chance of sidewall cuts and abrasions is high Conditions: Hardpack PSI: [max] 60
prodImage
£39.76
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Receptor Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 700x40C Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black MXT00325300
EXO: An extremely cut-resistant and abrasion-resistant material added to the sidewalls of select mountain tyres. This densely woven fabric is also lightweight and highly flexible, ensuring that the performance of the tyre remains unaffected. Choose EXO Protection for exceptionally rocky, treacherous trails where the chance of sidewall cuts and abrasions is high Conditions: Hardpack PSI: [max] 60
prodImage
£40.14
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Receptor Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 700x40C Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black MXT00325300
EXO: An extremely cut-resistant and abrasion-resistant material added to the sidewalls of select mountain tyres. This densely woven fabric is also lightweight and highly flexible, ensuring that the performance of the tyre remains unaffected. Choose EXO Protection for exceptionally rocky, treacherous trails where the chance of sidewall cuts and abrasions is high Conditions: Hardpack PSI: [max] 60
prodImage
£40.14
Shipping: Free
RECEPTOR Gravel/Adventure 700X40C 120 TPI Foldable EXO/TR, Black MXT00325300
EXO: An extremely cut-resistant and abrasion-resistant material added to the sidewalls of select mountain tyres. This densely woven fabric is also lightweight and highly flexible, ensuring that the performance of the tyre remains unaffected. Choose EXO Protection for exceptionally rocky, treacherous trails where the chance of sidewall cuts and abrasions is high Conditions: Hardpack PSI: [max] 60, Weight: 0.97223857542 Pounds, Manufacturer: MAXXIS
prodImage
£40.14
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Receptor 700 x 40C 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO / TR MXT00325300
Maxxis Receptor 700 x 40C 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO / TR, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
RECEPTOR Gravel/Adventure 700X40C 120 TPI Foldable EXO/TR, Black MXT00325300
EXO: An extremely cut-resistant and abrasion-resistant material added to the sidewalls of select mountain tyres. This densely woven fabric is also lightweight and highly flexible, ensuring that the performance of the tyre remains unaffected. Choose EXO Protection for exceptionally rocky, treacherous trails where the chance of sidewall cuts and abrasions is high Conditions: Hardpack PSI: [max] 60, Weight: 0.97223857542 Pounds, Manufacturer: MAXXIS
prodImage
£40.14
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Receptor Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 700x40C Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black B08XY97BM7
EXO: An extremely cut-resistant and abrasion-resistant material added to the sidewalls of select mountain tyres. This densely woven fabric is also lightweight and highly flexible, ensuring that the performance of the tyre remains unaffected. Choose EXO Protection for exceptionally rocky, treacherous trails where the chance of sidewall cuts and abrasions is high Conditions: Hardpack PSI: [max] 60
prodImage
£40.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maxxis Receptor Gravel Tire
Application: Gravel/Road Bikes/Race/Cyclo-Cross
Type: Folding Tire, TR Tubeless Ready, Dual Compound
Puncture Protection: EXO Protection, Weight: 410 g

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis Receptor EXO TR Dual 700x40C (1957)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Maxxis Receptor EXO TR Dual 700x40C (1957)
prodImage
£39.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.14
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£40.14
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£40.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel