Maxxis Crossmark II
Manufacturer: Maxxis
- Maxxis CrossMark II TLR Tire
- Features: foldable, EXO Dual
- Suitable for various trail conditions
Price History
1M 3M
Maxxis Crossmark II
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Maxxis
Popular Products

Magura MT7 Pro
£167.99
37 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Maxxis Crossmark II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.25 Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black B01574NN6Q
The CrossMark II improves on the speed of its predecessor while improving grip in intermediate conditions. The legendary centre ridge still flies on hardpack, and the updated tread pattern provides better braking and cornering over a wide range of trail conditions. A great choice if you want to go fast everywhere. Tightly packed centre knobs for speed over hardpack Open-side knob design for versatile cornering Designed for speed, revised for control Conditions: Hardpack, Loose Over Hard, Medium TPI: 60 Bead: Folding Ply Construction: Single Compound: Dual Technology: EXO, TR Tubeless Ready: Tubeless tyres provide the rider with many benefits: the ability to run lower air pressures, which improves traction; lower rolling resistance when compared to a tube-type tyre; and less chance of flatting since there is no tube. Maxxis Tubeless Ready (TR) tyres provide the benefits of a UST tubeless tyre without the weight penalty. Our TR tyres use a standard casing and require the use of a liquid sealant in order to make them airtight EXO: An extremely cut-resistant and abrasion-resistant material added to the sidewalls of select mountain tyres. This densely woven fabric is also lightweight and highly flexible, ensuring that the performance of the tyre remains unaffected. Choose EXO Protection for exceptionally rocky, treacherous trails where the chance of sidewall cuts and abrasions is high.

£28.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis CrossMark II 26 x 2.25 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO / TR tyre B01IRJ7X9G
Maxis cross mark II 26 x 2. 25 60 TPI folding dual compound exon/ TR tyre Ideal Product

£31.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis CrossMark II 26 x 2.25 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO / TR tyre MXT72642100
Maxxis CrossMark II 26 x 2.25 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO / TR tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts

£36.23
Shipping: Free
Maxxis CrossMark II 26 x 2.10 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO / TR tyre MXT69854100
Maxxis CrossMark II 26 x 2.10 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO / TR tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts

£36.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
CROSSMARK II Mountain 29x2.25 60 TPI Foldable B07KPPZP4Q
Ideal Product ETRTO: 57-622 Casing: 60 TPI Max. PSI: 60 Foldable, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: MAXXIS

£36.04
Shipping: Free
Maxxis CrossMark II 26 x 2.1 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Bike Tyre MXT69854100
Maxxis CrossMark II 26 x 2.1 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Bike Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£36.29
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Crossmark II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.25 Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black B01EKOG4DS

£36.41
Shipping: Free
Maxxis CrossMark II MXT96845200
Maxxis CrossMark II, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£40.95
£43.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Maxxis CrossMark II MXT96845200
Maxxis CrossMark II, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£40.95
£43.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Maxxis CrossMark II 29 x 2.25 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO / TR tyre MXT96795100
Maxxis CrossMark II 29 x 2.25 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO / TR tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£41.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis CrossMark II 29 x 2.25 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound MXT96845200
Maxxis CrossMark II 29 x 2.25 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts

£43.94
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Cross Mark II Folding Dual Compound Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 27.5 x 2.10-Inch B01EKOG2QC
Good for hardpack, loose, hard, medium curve control 1 2 3 4 Ideal Product Folding Tyre

£43.99
Shipping: Free
CROSSMARK II MOUNTAIN 29x2.10 60 TPI FOLDABLE EXO/TR B01IC8UNAI
Maxxis Crossmark II Tire - 29x2.1 EXO/TR Folding Maxxis CrossMark II 29 x 2.10 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO / TR tyre Tightly packed centre knobs for speed over hardpack

£45.87
Shipping: Free
Maxxis CrossMark II MXT96845200
Maxxis CrossMark II, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£46.95
£49.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Maxxis CrossMark II MXT96845200
Maxxis CrossMark II, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£46.95
£49.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Maxxis CrossMark II MXT96845200
Maxxis CrossMark II, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£46.95
£49.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Maxxis CrossMark II MXT96845200
Maxxis CrossMark II, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£46.95
£49.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Maxxis CrossMark II 29 x 2.10 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO / TR tyre MXT96752100
Maxxis CrossMark II 29 x 2.10 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO / TR tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts

£47.43
Shipping: Free
Maxxis CrossMark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 26X2.25 MXT72642100
Maxxis CrossMark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 26X2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis CrossMark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 26X2.25 MXT72642100
Maxxis CrossMark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 26X2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis CrossMark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 26X2.1 MXT69854100
Maxxis CrossMark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 26X2.1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis CrossMark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 26X2.1 MXT69854100
Maxxis CrossMark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 26X2.1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis CrossMark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 27.5X2.1 MXT90955100
Maxxis CrossMark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 27.5X2.1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis CrossMark II 27.5 x 2.10 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO / TR tyre MXT90955100
Maxxis CrossMark II 27.5 x 2.10 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO / TR tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis CrossMark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X2.1 MXT96752100
Maxxis CrossMark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X2.1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis CrossMark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 27.5X2.1 MXT90955100
Maxxis CrossMark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 27.5X2.1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis CrossMark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X2.25 MXT96795100
Maxxis CrossMark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis CrossMark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 27.5X2.25 MXT91032100
Maxxis CrossMark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 27.5X2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis CrossMark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 27.5X2.25 MXT91032100
Maxxis CrossMark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 27.5X2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis CrossMark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X2.25 MXT96795100
Maxxis CrossMark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Maxxis CrossMark II TLR Tire |
| Features: foldable, EXO Dual |
| Suitable for various trail conditions |
Price History
1M 3M
Maxxis Crossmark II
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products