Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (40-622)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (40-622)
from £23.27to £29.588 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle Tires
• Bicycle Tire Type: City
• Tire Size: 28
• Max. Pressure: 6 bar
• Foldable: No
• Maximum Load: 100 kg
• EPI: 50
• Weight: 890 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (40-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard TwinSkin Green Compound Tyre, Black/Reflective, 40-622 (700x38C) SCC1254C
Delta Cruiser is an affordable city and touring tyre with remarkable puncture protection Central rib profile makes the tyre very versatile with great rolling characteristics Schwalbe Puncture Protection Level 5 due to a strong 3mm PunctureGuard protection Reflective Sidewall band for additional visablity in low light conditions Green Compound: Sustainable rubber compound with special technology made exclusively from renewable and recycled raw materials
prodImage
£23.27
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard Wired Tyre Black/Ref 700 x 38C
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard Wired Tyre Black/Ref 700 x 38C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.75
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard 700x38c SCC1254C
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard 700x38c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£24.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Active Line PunctureGuard Tyre Black/Ref 700 x 38mm 47090
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Active Line PunctureGuard Tyre Black/Ref 700 x 38mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.75 / Unit
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus P/Guard Bike Tyre Black Reflective - 700 X 38C V2 SCC1254C
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus P/Guard Bike Tyre Black Reflective - 700 X 38C V2, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£27.26
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus P/Guard Bike Tyre Black Reflective - 700 X 38C V2 SCC1254C
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus P/Guard Bike Tyre Black Reflective - 700 X 38C V2, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£27.26
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Puncture Guard Wired Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 38C 11101078.01
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Puncture Guard Wired Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 38C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.58
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Puncture Guard Wired Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 38C 11101078.01
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus Puncture Guard Wired Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 38C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Maximum Load: 100 kg
EPI: 50
Bicycle Tire Type
City
Dimensions
Weight:890 g
Foldable
No
Max. Pressure
6 bar
Tire Size
28

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (40-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maxxis CreepyCrawler
£22.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schwalbe Marathon Plus (35-349)
£19.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Schwalbe Road Cruiser (47-559)
£17.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus (37-622)
£22.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Marathon 28" (11100005)
£24.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (40-622)
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£23.27
Shipping: Free
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£23.75
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£24.21
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£26.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.75 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel