Maxxis Ardent Race 27.5" (56-584)

Manufacturer: Maxxis
Maxxis Ardent Race 27.5" (56-584)
from £58.41to £69.997 offersManufacturer: Maxxis
• Bicycle Tires
• Bicycle Tire Type: Mountain bike
• Tire Size: 27.5"
• Carcass: 120
• Weight: 680 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis Ardent Race 27.5" (56-584)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxxis Ardent Race Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.2 MaxxShield/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black MXT85918100
Medium knob height Used by professionals and amateurs alike Tested for durability Ideal for technical XC race courses Ideal for technical xc race courses
prodImage
£58.41
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Ardent Race Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.2 MaxxShield/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black 4717784026114
Medium knob height Used by professionals and amateurs alike Tested for durability Ideal for technical XC race courses Ideal for technical xc race courses
prodImage
£58.41
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Ardent Race Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.2 MaxxShield/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black B00IAP5OG2
Medium knob height Used by professionals and amateurs alike Tested for durability Ideal for technical XC race courses Ideal for technical xc race courses
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Ardent Race Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.2 MaxxShield/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black MXT85918100
Medium knob height Used by professionals and amateurs alike Tested for durability Ideal for technical XC race courses Ideal for technical xc race courses
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Ardent Race 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxSpeed EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 27.5X2.2 MXT85918100
Maxxis Ardent Race 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxSpeed EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 27.5X2.2, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Ardent Race 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxSpeed EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 27.5X2.2 MXT85918100
Maxxis Ardent Race 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxSpeed EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 27.5X2.2, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maxxis Ardent Race Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.2 MaxxShield/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black 4717784026114
Medium knob height Used by professionals and amateurs alike Tested for durability Ideal for technical XC race courses Ideal for technical xc race courses
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Carcass: 120
Bicycle Tire Type
Mountain bike
Dimensions
Weight:680 g
Tire Size
27.5"

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis Ardent Race 27.5" (56-584)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Maxxis Ardent Race 27.5" (56-584)
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£58.41
Shipping: Free
sportparadise
prodImage
£58.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel