Schwalbe Wicked Will 27.5x2.4" Super Ground (11654272)
- Tire: Wicked Will
- Material: Addix SpeedGrip Compound
- Features: Low rolling resistance, grip, controllability
- Casing Designs: Super Race, Super Ground, Super Trail
Price History
1M 3M
Schwalbe Wicked Will 27.5x2.4" Super Ground (11654272)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Magura MT7 Pro
£104.49

Hutchinson Toro
£19.13
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Wicked Will Evo Addix Speedgrip Super Ground TLE MTB Tyre Black/Bronze 47032
Schwalbe Wicked Will Evo Addix Speedgrip Super Ground TLE MTB Tyre Black/Bronze, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£62.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Wicked Will Addix SpeedGrip Super Ground TLE Evolution Tyre in Black/Br 11654272
Schwalbe Wicked Will Addix SpeedGrip Super Ground TLE Evolution Tyre in Black/Br, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£67.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Tire: Wicked Will |
| Material: Addix SpeedGrip Compound |
| Features: Low rolling resistance, grip, controllability |
| Casing Designs: Super Race, Super Ground, Super Trail |
Price History
1M 3M
Schwalbe Wicked Will 27.5x2.4" Super Ground (11654272)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products