Schwalbe Big Betty 27.5x2.6" Super Gravity Addix Soft

Price History
• Schwalbe Big Betty Tire
• Long reinforced braking edges for maximum brake traction
• Aggressive tread for excellent grip and self-cleaning
• Foldable, Super Gravity version
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Big Betty 27.5x2.6" Super Gravity Addix Soft
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Unisex's Big Betty Evo, Super Gravity, TLE Tyres, Black, 65-584, SCH9097 12130476
Long supported braking edges for maximum braking traction Extremely stable shoulder blocks for outstanding cornering grip Open and aggressive tread for excellent grip and self-cleaning Folding SCHWALBE BIG BETTY Evo, Super Gravity, TLE
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Big Betty Tyre | Evo Super Gravity Folding TLE | Addix Soft E50 Downhi
Schwalbe Big Betty Tyre | Evo Super Gravity Folding TLE | Addix Soft E50 Downhi, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£66.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schwalbe Big Betty Tire
Long reinforced braking edges for maximum brake traction
Aggressive tread for excellent grip and self-cleaning
Foldable, Super Gravity version

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Big Betty 27.5x2.6" Super Gravity Addix Soft
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Schwalbe Big Betty 27.5x2.6" Super Gravity Addix Soft
TradeINN
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£66.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel