Schwalbe Eddy Current Front 29x2.4" Super Trail Addix Soft (11653984.01)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Eddy Current Front 29x2.4" Super Trail Addix Soft (11653984.01)
from £63.14to £69.006 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Schwalbe Eddy Current Front Tire
• Specialist for E-MTBs
• Uncompromising riding uphill and on trails
• Stable tread with large blocks
• Motocross-inspired design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Eddy Current Front 29x2.4" Super Trail Addix Soft (11653984.01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe 29 x 2.40" Eddy Current Super Trail Front Tubeless E-MTB EBike Tyre 11653984.01
Schwalbe 29 x 2.40" Eddy Current Super Trail Front Tubeless E-MTB EBike Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£63.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.14 / Unit
(29 X 2.40) Schwalbe Eddy Current Front Super Trail Folding E-MTB Addix Soft Tyres SCH9077
It allows uncompromising riding even uphill, takes fierce acceleration as well as allowing technical riding on trails. Its solid appearance comes...
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Eddy Current Front S/Trail Soft TL-Easy Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.40 11653984.01
Schwalbe Eddy Current Front S/Trail Soft TL-Easy Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.40, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Eddy Current Front S/Trail Soft TL-Easy Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.40 11653984.01
Schwalbe Eddy Current Front S/Trail Soft TL-Easy Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.40, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Eddy Current Evo Super Trail Front Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.40 SCE110C
Schwalbe Eddy Current Evo Super Trail Front Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.40, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Eddy Current Evo Super Trail Front Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.40 SCE110C
Schwalbe Eddy Current Evo Super Trail Front Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.40, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schwalbe Eddy Current Front Tire
Specialist for E-MTBs
Uncompromising riding uphill and on trails
Stable tread with large blocks
Motocross-inspired design

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Eddy Current Front 29x2.4" Super Trail Addix Soft (11653984.01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Schwalbe Eddy Current Front 29x2.4" Super Trail Addix Soft (11653984.01)
laxzo
prodImage
£63.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.14 / Unit
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel