Maxxis Ardent 27.5" x 2.40"

Manufacturer: Maxxis
Maxxis Ardent 27.5" x 2.40"
from £60.98to £68.412 offersManufacturer: Maxxis
• Maxxis Tires Ardent TLR fold 27.5x2.4 inch 61-584 EXO Dual
• Aggressive tread on a high-volume casing for good traction and speed
• Blocky shoulder lugs for secure cornering
• Beveled center tread lugs for low rolling resistance
• Suitable for touring, All-Mountain, Enduro, and freeriding
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis Ardent 27.5" x 2.40"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxxis Ardent 27.5x2.4 60TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tyre Black MXT85967100
Maxxis Ardent 27.5x2.4 60TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tyre Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£60.98
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Ardent 27.5x2.40 DC EXO/TR, Black
Race winning tires 60 tpi For off-road racing or hobby riding
prodImage
£68.41
£81.50
Shipping: £13.09
with shipping: £13.09
Product Details
Maxxis Tires Ardent TLR fold 27.5x2.4 inch 61-584 EXO Dual
Aggressive tread on a high-volume casing for good traction and speed
Blocky shoulder lugs for secure cornering
Beveled center tread lugs for low rolling resistance
Suitable for touring, All-Mountain, Enduro, and freeriding

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis Ardent 27.5" x 2.40"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Maxxis Ardent 27.5" x 2.40"
customriders
prodImage
£60.98
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£68.41
Shipping: £13.09
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel