Schwalbe Albert 29x2.6" Gravity Pro Addix Ultra Soft (11654593)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Albert 29x2.6" Gravity Pro Addix Ultra Soft (11654593)
from £61.99to £81.358 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Radial carcass for larger contact patch and better damping
• Tubeless Ready, folding tire
• ECE-R75 certification, suitable for high-speed e-bikes up to 50 km/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Albert 29x2.6" Gravity Pro Addix Ultra Soft (11654593)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Albert Radial TLR Gravity Pro, Addix Ultra Soft, Folding Tyre, Black, 29x2.60 (65-622) 145742180
Innovative radial tire technology provides more grip, more damping, more safety Carcass threads at a more obtuse angle than other tires alowing 30% more contact area with the same air pressure Our optimised tyre profile features numerous lugs for maximum control and durability Enjoy peace of mind knowing you're riding with the ultimate in safety and performance ADDIX ULTRA SOFT is the ADDIX compound for hardcore use in enduro and downhill. It has sensationally good damping properties and also performs perfectly in cold weather.
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Albert MTB Bike Tyre - 29 x 2.6'' - Addix Ultra Soft Gravity (29 Inch) SCM1140AU
Schwalbe Albert MTB Bike Tyre - 29 x 2.6'' - Addix Ultra Soft Gravity (29 Inch), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£72.25
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Albert Gravity Pro U/Soft TLR Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60 11654593
Schwalbe Albert Gravity Pro U/Soft TLR Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Albert Gravity Pro U/Soft TLR Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60 11654593
Schwalbe Albert Gravity Pro U/Soft TLR Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Albert Ultra Soft Gravity Pro Evo TLR Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60 SCM1140AU
Schwalbe Albert Ultra Soft Gravity Pro Evo TLR Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Albert Ultra Soft Gravity Pro Evo TLR Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60 SCM1140AU
Schwalbe Albert Ultra Soft Gravity Pro Evo TLR Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Albert Radial Gravity Pro Folding TLE Black 11654593
Schwalbe Albert Radial Gravity Pro Folding TLE Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£80.00
£84.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Ralf Bohle GmbH Schwalbe MTB Bicycle Tyres - 29 x 2.60-65-622 - More Grip, More Comfort and More ‎11654593
Schwalbe MTB Bicycle Tyres - 29 x 2.60-65-622 - More Grip, More Comfort and More, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£81.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Radial carcass for larger contact patch and better damping
Tubeless Ready, folding tire
ECE-R75 certification, suitable for high-speed e-bikes up to 50 km/h

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Albert 29x2.6" Gravity Pro Addix Ultra Soft (11654593)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel