Schwalbe Albert 29x2.6" Gravity Pro Addix Soft (11654592)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Albert 29x2.6" Gravity Pro Addix Soft (11654592)
from £62.99to £81.357 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Tires for fast e-bikes up to 50 km/h
• ECE-R75 approval for safety in road traffic
• Folding tires with a maximum pressure of 2.6 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Albert 29x2.6" Gravity Pro Addix Soft (11654592)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Albert Radial TLR Gravity Pro, Addix Soft, Folding Tyre, Black, 29x2.60 (65-622) 145742177
Innovative radial tire technology provides more grip, more damping, more safety Carcass threads at a more obtuse angle than other tires alowing 30% more contact area with the same air pressure Our optimised tyre profile features numerous lugs for maximum control and durability Enjoy peace of mind knowing you're riding with the ultimate in safety and performance ADDIX SOFT is a compound that bridges many disciplines. It’s just as at home in the Enduro and downhill world as it is in the demanding discipline of all-mountain and trail riding.
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Albert Gravity Pro Soft TLR Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60 11654592
Schwalbe Albert Gravity Pro Soft TLR Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Albert Gravity Pro Soft TLR Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60 11654592
Schwalbe Albert Gravity Pro Soft TLR Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Bicycle Albert Soft Gravity Pro Evo TLR Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60 SCM1140A
Schwalbe Bicycle Albert Soft Gravity Pro Evo TLR Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Albert Soft Gravity Pro Evo TLR Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60 SCM1140A
Schwalbe Bicycle Albert Soft Gravity Pro Evo TLR Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Albert Radial Gravity Pro Folding TLE Black 11654592
Schwalbe Albert Radial Gravity Pro Folding TLE Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£80.00
£84.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
‎Schwalbe Schwalbe MTB Fahrradreifen - 29x2.60-65-622 - mehr Grip, mehr Komfort und mehr S ‎11654592
Schwalbe MTB Fahrradreifen - 29x2.60-65-622 - mehr Grip, mehr Komfort und mehr S, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£81.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tires for fast e-bikes up to 50 km/h
ECE-R75 approval for safety in road traffic
Folding tires with a maximum pressure of 2.6 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Albert 29x2.6" Gravity Pro Addix Soft (11654592)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel