Continental Hydrotal 29x2.4" Downhill SuperSoft (0101955)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £60.99to £84.995 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Tire for loose and muddy terrain
• Support structure with linearly arranged shoulder knobs
• Open tread pattern for optimal self-cleaning
• Tubeless-ready
• Tire width 60 mm, inner diameter 622 mm, weight approx. 1.335 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Hydrotal 29x2.4" Downhill SuperSoft (0101955)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CONTINENTAL Hydrotal Downhill Supersoft Bicycle Tyre 29x2.4 DH Siaft FS TR TYC101955
CONTINENTAL Hydrotal Downhill Supersoft Bicycle Tyre 29x2.4 DH Siaft FS TR, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Continental - Continental 60-622 Hydrotal Downhill SuperSoft (29 x 2.40 Inches) Black Foldable Skin Tire - 1 Piece B09XMK237Y
Specialist for loose and muddy surfaces High interaction between studs and ground High mechanical grip by gently penetrating the studs into the ground Excellent profile floor change effect and self-cleaning Ensure high stability during aggressive and tight curve
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Hydrotal Tyre - 29'' x 2.5'' Downhill - Supersoft - Folding (29x2.5) TYC101955
Continental Hydrotal Tyre - 29'' x 2.5'' Downhill - Supersoft - Folding (29x2.5), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£82.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Hydrotal Downhill Tyre Supersoft Comp FLD Black / Black - 29 X 2.40" TYC101955
Continental Hydrotal Downhill Tyre Supersoft Comp FLD Black / Black - 29 X 2.40", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Hydrotal Downhill Tyre Supersoft Comp FLD Black / Black - 29 X 2.40" TYC101955
Continental Hydrotal Downhill Tyre Supersoft Comp FLD Black / Black - 29 X 2.40", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tire for loose and muddy terrain
Support structure with linearly arranged shoulder knobs
Open tread pattern for optimal self-cleaning
Tubeless-ready
Tire width 60 mm, inner diameter 622 mm, weight approx. 1.335 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Hydrotal 29x2.4" Downhill SuperSoft (0101955)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

quadbikeswales
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£82.52
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel