Schwalbe Albert 29x2.5" Gravity Pro Addix Ultra Soft (11654591)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Albert 29x2.5" Gravity Pro Addix Ultra Soft (11654591)
from £62.99to £81.357 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Tires for Safety and Control
• Radial carcass for larger contact patches
• Tubeless Ready, foldable tires
• ECE-R75 approval, max. pressure 2.6 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Albert 29x2.5" Gravity Pro Addix Ultra Soft (11654591)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Albert Radial TLR Gravity Pro, Addix Ultra Soft, Folding Tyre, Black, 29x2.50 (63-622) 145742179
Innovative radial tire technology provides more grip, more damping, more safety Carcass threads at a more obtuse angle than other tires alowing 30% more contact area with the same air pressure Our optimised tyre profile features numerous lugs for maximum control and durability Enjoy peace of mind knowing you're riding with the ultimate in safety and performance ADDIX ULTRA SOFT is the ADDIX compound for hardcore use in enduro and downhill. It has sensationally good damping properties and also performs perfectly in cold weather.
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Albert Radial Gravity Pro Folding Tyre Tubeless Mountain Bike MTB 11654591
Schwalbe Albert Radial Gravity Pro Folding Tyre Tubeless Mountain Bike MTB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Albert Gravity Pro U/Soft TLR Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.50 11654591
Schwalbe Albert Gravity Pro U/Soft TLR Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.50, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Albert Gravity Pro U/Soft TLR Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.50 11654591
Schwalbe Albert Gravity Pro U/Soft TLR Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.50, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Albert Ultra Soft Gravity Pro Evo TLR Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.50 SCM1130AU
Schwalbe Albert Ultra Soft Gravity Pro Evo TLR Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.50, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Albert Ultra Soft Gravity Pro Evo TLR Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.50 SCM1130AU
Schwalbe Albert Ultra Soft Gravity Pro Evo TLR Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.50, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
‎Schwalbe Schwalbe MTB Fahrradreifen - 29x2.50-63-622 - mehr Grip, mehr Komfort und mehr S ‎11654591
Schwalbe MTB Fahrradreifen - 29x2.50-63-622 - mehr Grip, mehr Komfort und mehr S, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£81.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tires for Safety and Control
Radial carcass for larger contact patches
Tubeless Ready, foldable tires
ECE-R75 approval, max. pressure 2.6 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Albert 29x2.5" Gravity Pro Addix Ultra Soft (11654591)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel