Schwalbe Albert 29x2.5" Trail Pro Addix Soft (11654590)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
from £64.49to £77.718 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Tires for Enduro and All-Mountain
• Radial casing for larger contact patch and better damping
• Tubeless Ready, foldable tire
• Tread with many knobs for maximum control
• Dimensions: 29 x 2.50
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Albert 29x2.5" Trail Pro Addix Soft (11654590)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Albert Pro Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Front MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.50 B0DCGNL57L
Innovative radial tire technology provides more grip, more damping, more safety Carcass threads at a more obtuse angle than other tires alowing 30% more contact area with the same air pressure Our optimised tyre profile features numerous lugs for maximum control and durability Enjoy peace of mind knowing you're riding with the ultimate in safety and performance ADDIX SOFT is a compound that bridges many disciplines. It’s just as at home in the Enduro and downhill world as it is in the demanding discipline of all-mountain and trail riding.
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Albert Trail Pro Radial Tyre
Schwalbe Albert Trail Pro Radial Tyre, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Albert Trail Pro Radial Tyre
Schwalbe Albert Trail Pro Radial Tyre, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Albert Trail Pro Soft TLR Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.50 11654590
Schwalbe Albert Trail Pro Soft TLR Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.50, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Albert Trail Pro Soft TLR Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.50 11654590
Schwalbe Albert Trail Pro Soft TLR Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.50, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Albert Soft Trail Pro Evo TLR Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.50 SCM1160A
Schwalbe Bicycle Albert Soft Trail Pro Evo TLR Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.50, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Albert Soft Trail Pro Evo TLR Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.50 SCM1160A
Schwalbe Bicycle Albert Soft Trail Pro Evo TLR Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.50, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
‎Schwalbe Schwalbe MTB Fahrradreifen - 29x2.50-63-622 - mehr Grip, mehr Komfort und mehr S ‎11654590
Schwalbe MTB Fahrradreifen - 29x2.50-63-622 - mehr Grip, mehr Komfort und mehr S, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£77.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tires for Enduro and All-Mountain
Radial casing for larger contact patch and better damping
Tubeless Ready, foldable tire
Tread with many knobs for maximum control
Dimensions: 29 x 2.50

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Albert 29x2.5" Trail Pro Addix Soft (11654590)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel