Schwalbe Shredda Front 29x2.5" Gravity Pro Addix Ultra Soft (11654553)

Price History
• Mountain bike tire
• Material: rubber
• Tread design: open pattern with deep tread depth
• Dimensions: width 64 mm, inner diameter 622 mm, weight 1,450 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Shredda Front 29x2.5" Gravity Pro Addix Ultra Soft (11654553)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Shredda Front TLR, Gravity, Addix Ultra Soft Folding Tyre, Black, 29x2.50 (63-622) 145742239
Radial carcass allows for a larger contact patch and significantly filters road irregularities: more grip, more comfort, and more safety Virtually sticks to the ground as the tyre deforms more precisely at specific points Profile optimised for radial carcass: Open tread design with high tread depth for excellent traction especially on soft surfaces
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Shredda F 29 x 2.50 Gravity Pro Ultra Soft Radial TLR 11654553
Schwalbe Shredda F 29 x 2.50 Gravity Pro Ultra Soft Radial TLR, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mountain bike tire
Material: rubber
Tread design: open pattern with deep tread depth
Dimensions: width 64 mm, inner diameter 622 mm, weight 1,450 g

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Shredda Front 29x2.5" Gravity Pro Addix Ultra Soft (11654553)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Schwalbe Shredda Front 29x2.5" Gravity Pro Addix Ultra Soft (11654553)
TradeINN
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel