Continental Ride Tour 28x1.6" Reflex (0101167)

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Ride Tour 28x1.6" Reflex (0101167)
from £24.95to £33.144 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Bicycle tire
• With EXTRA PunctureBelt for high puncture and abrasion protection
• Rubber-reinforced sidewalls for additional durability
• Suitable for eBikes up to 25 km/h
• Ideal for daily use in the city and on various surfaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Ride Tour 28x1.6" Reflex (0101167)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Ride Tour Bike Parts, Standard, 42-622 8E-4M9I-VJXC
Item Package Quantity: 1 Model Number: TYC01167 Country of origin:- China Package Dimensions : 27.56L x 27.56W x 1.73H (centimeters)
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Continental Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 700 X 42C - 40C TYC01167
Continental Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 700 X 42C - 40C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 700 X 42C - 40C TYC01167
Continental Cycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 700 X 42C - 40C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental RIDE Tour Reflex Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK REFLEX 700X42C (40C) TYC01167
Continental RIDE Tour Reflex Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK REFLEX 700X42C (40C), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£33.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle tire
With EXTRA PunctureBelt for high puncture and abrasion protection
Rubber-reinforced sidewalls for additional durability
Suitable for eBikes up to 25 km/h
Ideal for daily use in the city and on various surfaces

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Ride Tour 28x1.6" Reflex (0101167)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon (40-635)
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Tubeless
£24.88
Compare Prices
23 offers
Schwalbe Rapid Rob (57-622)
£19.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 47-622
£24.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 50-584
£24.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Continental Ride Tour 28x1.6" Reflex (0101167)
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£33.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel