Continental Ride Tour 28x1.75" Reflex (0101160)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £24.95to £30.105 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Bike tire
• Material: Rubber
• Features: Puncture protection with ExtraPuncture Belt, high mileage, suitable for asphalt and gravel
• Weight: 900 g
• ETRTO: 47-622
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Ride Tour 28x1.75" Reflex (0101160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Unisex Adulto Ride Tour Pneumatico, Nero, 28 x 1.75 CR-UOVB-RMZI
The first representative of this new generation, the RIDE Tour - a development of the well-known Tour RIDE The continuous center tread provides good rolling properties, and at the same time sufficient traction when cornering Reliable puncture protection thanks to our new breaker, EXTRA Puncture BELT Robust carcass and durable tread provide impressive performance, even on demanding rides
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 700 X 47C - 45C TYC01160
Continental Cycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 700 X 47C - 45C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
Continental Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 700 X 47C - 45C TYC01160
Continental Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 700 X 47C - 45C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex Adulto Ride Tour Pneumatico, Nero, 28 x 1.75 CR-UOVB-RMZI
The first representative of this new generation, the RIDE Tour - a development of the well-known Tour RIDE The continuous center tread provides good rolling properties, and at the same time sufficient traction when cornering Reliable puncture protection thanks to our new breaker, EXTRA Puncture BELT Robust carcass and durable tread provide impressive performance, even on demanding rides
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental RIDE Tour Reflex Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK REFLEX 700X47C (45C) TYC01160
Continental RIDE Tour Reflex Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK REFLEX 700X47C (45C), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike tire
Material: Rubber
Features: Puncture protection with ExtraPuncture Belt, high mileage, suitable for asphalt and gravel
Weight: 900 g
ETRTO: 47-622

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Ride Tour 28x1.75" Reflex (0101160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon (40-635)
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Tubeless
£24.88
Compare Prices
22 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 47-622
£24.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 50-584
£24.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
Bikes4Life Limited
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel