Continental Cross King II Performance 26x2.0" (0150310)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £25.86to £36.9513 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Tire
• Material: PureGrip rubber compound
• Features: High traction, long mileage, tubeless
• Application: Mountain bike
• Max. pressure: 3.5-4.5 bar, tire width 50 mm, approx. weight 0.62 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Cross King II Performance 26x2.0" (0150310)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Unisex Adulto Cross King Ii Performance 2.0, Nero, 26 x 2.0 NB-SG1H-23B4
TubelessReady system Application: cross-country skiing, all-mountain Universal tyres with large volume, very comfortable Model number: CTM589
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex Adulto Cross King Ii Performance 2.0, Nero, 26 x 2.0 NB-SG1H-23B4
TubelessReady system Application: cross-country skiing, all-mountain Universal tyres with large volume, very comfortable Model number: CTM589
prodImage
£34.18
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King II Performance TR - Folding Tyre 26x2.0 CON150310
Continental Cross King II Performance TR - Folding Tyre 26x2.0, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.78
£38.78
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tyre
Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.95
£39.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tyre
Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.95
£39.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tyre
Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.95
£39.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tyre
Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.95
£39.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tyre
Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.95
£39.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tyre
Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.95
£39.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tyre
Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.95
£39.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tyre
Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.95
£39.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tyre
Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.95
£39.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tyre
Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.95
£39.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Tire
Material: PureGrip rubber compound
Features: High traction, long mileage, tubeless
Application: Mountain bike
Max. pressure: 3.5-4.5 bar, tire width 50 mm, approx. weight 0.62 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Cross King II Performance 26x2.0" (0150310)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Energizer Plus (40-622)
£25.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Michelin Lithion
£25.95
Compare Prices
28 offers
Schwalbe Marathon (40-635)
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Tubeless
£24.88
Compare Prices
23 offers
Bikes4Life Limited
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.18
Shipping: Free
probikeparts
prodImage
£35.78
Shipping: £3.00
biketart*
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel