Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Wire Tire (42-622)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Wire Tire (42-622)
from £20.19to £24.993 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle Tires
• Tire Size: 28
• Max. Pressure: 6 bar
• Foldable: No
• Maximum load: 110 kg
• EPI: 67
• Weight: 555 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Wire Tire (42-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance 700x40 Blk/Refl cycle bike tyre SCM871A
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance 700x40 Blk/Refl cycle bike tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£20.19
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Unisex's Smart SAM Perf Tyres, Black, 42-622, SCH8334 TY740SSR
The compact central rib provides comfortable rolling Reliable in every condition and even rolls well on roads Unbeatable allrounder. Smart Sam goes well on any terrain and even on the road it rolls effortlessly. It will roll over just about anything in the Double Defense version. Fabric Type: Nylon
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Addix Smart Sam Performance Wired Tyre In Black All Sizes
Schwalbe Addix Smart Sam Performance Wired Tyre In Black All Sizes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Maximum load: 110 kg
EPI: 67
Dimensions
Weight:555 g
Foldable
No
Max. Pressure
6 bar
Tire Size
28

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Wire Tire (42-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon Plus (35-349)
£19.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Maxxis FlyWeight
£20.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Road Cruiser (47-507)
£19.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schwalbe Rapid Rob (57-622)
£19.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus (37-622)
£22.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance (54-507)
£18.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Wire Tire (42-622)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£20.19
Shipping: Free
Richardsons Cycles
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel