Schwalbe Rocket Ron SnakeSkin Addix Speed 29" (11600553.02)
- Bicycle Tires
- Tire Size: 29
- Max. Pressure: 4 bar
- Foldable: Yes
- Maximum load: 110 kg
- EPI: 67
- Weight: 560 g
Price History
1M 3M
Schwalbe Rocket Ron SnakeSkin Addix Speed 29" (11600553.02)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Magura MT7 Pro
£104.49

Hutchinson Toro
£19.13
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Rocket Ron EVO TLE Addix Speed SnakeSkin Tubeless 29´´ X 2.10 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.10 B071LTDYMW
Black

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Rocket Ron EVO TLE Addix Speed SnakeSkin Tubeless 29´´ X 2.10 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.10 11650761
Black

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Rocket Ron EVO TLE Addix Speed SnakeSkin Tubeless 29´´ X 2.10 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.10 11650761
Black

£40.49
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Addix Rocket Ron Evo Speed SnakeSkin TL-Easy Folding Tyre 29 x 2.10" 11600553.03
Schwalbe Addix Rocket Ron Evo Speed SnakeSkin TL-Easy Folding Tyre 29 x 2.10", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£65.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.42 / Unit
Product Details
| Maximum load: 110 kg |
| EPI: 67 |
| Weight: | 560 g |
|---|
| Yes |
| 4 bar |
| 29 |
Price History
1M 3M
Schwalbe Rocket Ron SnakeSkin Addix Speed 29" (11600553.02)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products