Continental Grand Prix 28-622 foldable

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Grand Prix 28-622 foldable
from £38.99to £46.953 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Bicycle Tires
• Tire Size: 28
• Max. Pressure: 8 bar
• Foldable: Yes
• TPI: 3/180
• Weight: 275 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Grand Prix 28-622 foldable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Grand Prix Road Bike Tyre Folding - 700 x 28 0101109
Continental Grand Prix Road Bike Tyre Folding - 700 x 28, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Grand Prix Bike Parts, Other, 28-622, Black TYFCON0193
Wheel Size: 28 Inch Color: Black ETRTO measurements: 28 - 622 Model: Grand Prix Suitable for racing bikes
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Grand Prix Black Chili Folding Clincher Road Racing Bike Tyre 700x28
Continental Grand Prix Black Chili Folding Clincher Road Racing Bike Tyre 700x28, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
TPI: 3/180
Dimensions
Weight:275 g
Foldable
Yes
Max. Pressure
8 bar
Tire Size
28

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Grand Prix 28-622 foldable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Continental Grand Prix 28-622 foldable
highonbikes
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
High on Bikes
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
sam_cycling
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel