Schwalbe Big Ben Plus (55-406)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Big Ben Plus (55-406)
from £27.00to £32.946 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle Tires
• Bicycle Tire Type: City
• Tire Size: 20
• Max. Pressure: 4 bar
• Maximum load: 95 kg
• Profile: HS439
• Weight: 680 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Big Ben Plus (55-406)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Unisex's Big Ben Plus Perf, GreenGuard, Snakeskin Tyres, Black, 55-406, 1402089682
55-406 b/b-sk+rt hs439 ec 67epi 26b Performance line Durable product
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Big Ben Plus DD GreenGuard 20x2.15" SCM120
Schwalbe Big Ben Plus DD GreenGuard 20x2.15", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Big Ben Plus DD GreenGuard 20x2.15" SCM120
Schwalbe Big Ben Plus DD GreenGuard 20x2.15", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Big Ben Plus 20 x 2.15" Urban Performance Wired Tyre E-Bike Ready 11101122
Schwalbe Big Ben Plus 20 x 2.15" Urban Performance Wired Tyre E-Bike Ready, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.89 / Unit
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Big Ben Plus GreenGuard Tyre Black - 20 Inch X 2.15 Inch SCM120
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Big Ben Plus GreenGuard Tyre Black - 20 Inch X 2.15 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Big Ben Plus GreenGuard Tyre Black - 20 Inch X 2.15 Inch SCM120
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Big Ben Plus GreenGuard Tyre Black - 20 Inch X 2.15 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Maximum load: 95 kg
Profile: HS439
Bicycle Tire Type
City
Dimensions
Weight:680 g
Max. Pressure
4 bar
Tire Size
20

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Big Ben Plus (55-406)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Continental Contact Urban 28" (37-622)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schwalbe Marathon (40-559)
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Green Marathon 28x1.75" (11159396)
£26.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schwalbe Energizer Plus (40-622)
£25.78
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hutchinson Toro
£26.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Schwalbe Big Ben Plus (55-406)
Bikes4Life Limited
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.89 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel