Schwalbe Hurricane 28x1.6" Performance Addix (11159054)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Hurricane 28x1.6" Performance Addix (11159054)
from £22.99to £31.569 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle Tires
• Bicycle Tire Type: Mountain bike
• Tire Size: 28
• Max. Pressure: 6 bar
• Foldable: No
• Maximum load: 100 kg
• EPI: 67
• Weight: 590 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Hurricane 28x1.6" Performance Addix (11159054)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Hurricane Addix Performance Wired Tyre in Black
Schwalbe Hurricane Addix Performance Wired Tyre in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Hurricane Addix Performance Rigid Tyre 27.5/28/29" 11159048
Schwalbe Hurricane Addix Performance Rigid Tyre 27.5/28/29", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
More offers
Schwalbe HURRICANE 700 x 40c Addix Performance Wired Black TYRE 11159054
Schwalbe HURRICANE 700 x 40c Addix Performance Wired Black TYRE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe HURRICANE 700 x 40c Addix Performance wired Black TYRE s TUBE s 11159054
Schwalbe HURRICANE 700 x 40c Addix Performance wired Black TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe HURRICANE 700 x 40c Addix Performance wired Black TYRE s TUBE s 11159054
Schwalbe HURRICANE 700 x 40c Addix Performance wired Black TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe HURRICANE 700 x 40c Addix Performance wired Black TYRE s TUBE s 11159054
Schwalbe HURRICANE 700 x 40c Addix Performance wired Black TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Hurricane Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre - 28 X 1.60 11159054
Schwalbe Hurricane Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre - 28 X 1.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.17
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Hurricane Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre - 28 X 1.60 11159054
Schwalbe Hurricane Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre - 28 X 1.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.17
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe 700 x 40mm Performance Hurricane Addix Wired Tyre Black/Reflex 11159054
Schwalbe 700 x 40mm Performance Hurricane Addix Wired Tyre Black/Reflex, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£31.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.56 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Maximum load: 100 kg
EPI: 67
Bicycle Tire Type
Mountain bike
Dimensions
Weight:590 g
Foldable
No
Max. Pressure
6 bar
Tire Size
28

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Hurricane 28x1.6" Performance Addix (11159054)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maxxis CreepyCrawler
£22.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (40-622)
£23.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schwalbe Marathon (40-559)
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus (37-622)
£22.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Continental Mountain King UST
£22.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Hurricane 28x1.6" Performance Addix (11159054)
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
baldwins-cycles-ltd
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
baldwins-cycles-ltd
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel