Schwalbe Black Jack (47-507)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Black Jack (47-507)
from £17.99to £18.422 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle Tires
• Tire Size: 24
• Max. Pressure: 4.5 bar
• Foldable: No
• EPI: 50
• Maximum load: 100 kg
• Weight: 670 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Black Jack (47-507)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Black Jack Wired Tyre VAR7212Black
Schwalbe Black Jack Wired Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£17.99
£22.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Schwalbe Black Jack Active Line Lite Skin K-Guard SBC Wired Tyre - Black, 24 x 1.9 Inch CC-SCM804
Light and thin skin type consists only of the rubberised casing It has Schwalbe basic compound, a versatile quality compound for all applications Good grip and easy rolling Available in black colour Measures 24 inches diameter by 1.9 inches width
prodImage
£18.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
EPI: 50
Maximum load: 100 kg
Dimensions
Weight:670 g
Foldable
No
Max. Pressure
4.5 bar
Tire Size
24

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Black Jack (47-507)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Rapid Rob 57-559
£17.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Schwalbe Road Cruiser (47-559)
£17.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Schwalbe Lugano Wire Tire (23-622)
£17.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Lugano 28-622 Wire Tire
£17.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenda Small Block Eight
£18.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Black Jack (47-507)
inspiral_cycles
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.99
Laxzo.
prodImage
£18.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel