Continental Terra Trail 700x35C ShieldWall (0150505)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £37.98to £38.834 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Folding tire
• Material: Polyamide
• Features: PureGrip Compound, Shield Wall System, Tubeless Ready
• Suitable for: E-gravel bikes, speeds 3-25 km/h
• Dimensions: 28 x 1.35 (35-622)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Continental Terra Trail 700x35C ShieldWall (0150505)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Terra Trail ShieldWall System Tyres, Black and Cream, 35-622 S0-B2XM-UGJT
Wheel Size: 28 Inch Color: Black and Cream ETRTO measurements: 35 - 622 Model: TERRA TRAIL ShieldWall System Suitable for Cyclocross-Gravel bicycles
prodImage
£37.98
Shipping: Free
Continental Terra Trail ShieldWall System Tyres, Black and Cream, 35-622 29416_GB
Wheel Size: 28 Inch Color: Black and Cream ETRTO measurements: 35 - 622 Model: TERRA TRAIL ShieldWall System Suitable for Cyclocross-Gravel bicycles
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Terra Trail ShieldWall System Tyres, Black and Cream, 35-622 S0-B2XM-UGJT
Wheel Size: 28 Inch Color: Black and Cream ETRTO measurements: 35 - 622 Model: TERRA TRAIL ShieldWall System Suitable for Cyclocross-Gravel bicycles
prodImage
£38.83
Shipping: Free
Continental Terra Trail ShieldWall System Tyres, Black and Cream, 35-622 29416_GB
Wheel Size: 28 Inch Color: Black and Cream ETRTO measurements: 35 - 622 Model: TERRA TRAIL ShieldWall System Suitable for Cyclocross-Gravel bicycles
prodImage
£38.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding tire
Material: Polyamide
Features: PureGrip Compound, Shield Wall System, Tubeless Ready
Suitable for: E-gravel bikes, speeds 3-25 km/h
Dimensions: 28 x 1.35 (35-622)

Price History

1M
Continental Terra Trail 700x35C ShieldWall (0150505)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vittoria Zaffiro Pro 700x23C
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Continental Gatorskin 25-622 Wire
£38.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
Schwalbe One (28-622)
£37.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schwalbe Big Apple Performance Line (50-622)
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tufo S 33 Pro
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bikes4Life Limited
prodImage
£37.98
Shipping: Free
Healthy Supplements Zone
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel