Continental Argotal 29x2.4" Downhill SuperSoft (0101953)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £70.35to £117.349 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Foldable tire for MTB
• Material: SuperSoft compound, Tubeless Ready
• Tread pattern: Open design for self-cleaning and grip on loose terrain
• Knobs: Threaded shoulder knobs for stability in corners
• Weight: 1290 g, Air pressure: 3.5 bar, ETRTO: 60-622
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Argotal 29x2.4" Downhill SuperSoft (0101953)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental - Continental 60-622 Argotal Downhill SuperSoft (29 x 2.40 Inches) Black Foldable Skin Tire - 1 Piece TYC101953
High mechanical grip especially in loose soils Good self-cleaning in moist and wet conditions Perfect for hardpack and rocky surfaces High level grip with reasonable rolling resistance Increase the entire performance of your vehicle
prodImage
£70.35
Shipping: Free
Continental - Continental 60-622 Argotal Downhill SuperSoft (29 x 2.40 Inches) Black Foldable Skin Tire - 1 Piece TYC101953
High mechanical grip especially in loose soils Good self-cleaning in moist and wet conditions Perfect for hardpack and rocky surfaces High level grip with reasonable rolling resistance Increase the entire performance of your vehicle
prodImage
£70.35
Shipping: Free
Continental - Continental 60-622 Argotal Downhill SuperSoft (29 x 2.40 Inches) Black Foldable Skin Tire - 1 Piece B09XMJ5SCF
High mechanical grip especially in loose soils Good self-cleaning in moist and wet conditions Perfect for hardpack and rocky surfaces High level grip with reasonable rolling resistance Increase the entire performance of your vehicle
prodImage
£73.10
Shipping: Free
Continental Argotal Tyre - 29'' x 2.4'' - Downhill, Supersoft, Folding Bead TYC101953
Continental Argotal Tyre - 29'' x 2.4'' - Downhill, Supersoft, Folding Bead, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£76.97
Shipping: Free
Continental Argotal Downhill Tyre Supersoft Comp FLD Black / Black - 29 X 2.40" TYC101953
Continental Argotal Downhill Tyre Supersoft Comp FLD Black / Black - 29 X 2.40", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Continental ARGOTAL DOWNHILL
The specialist for loose terrain, the ARGOTAL is available in 12 formats to suit Downhill, Enduro and Trail riders. Supported in-line shoulder studs...
prodImage
£117.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Argotal Downhill Tyre Supersoft Comp FLD Black / Black - 29 X 2.40" TYC101953
Continental Argotal Downhill Tyre Supersoft Comp FLD Black / Black - 29 X 2.40", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Argotal Downhill Tyre - Supersoft Compound Foldable 2022: 2 TYCARGDHSSCBLKBLK
Continental Argotal Downhill Tyre - Supersoft Compound Foldable 2022: 2, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£84.99
£88.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Continental Argotal Downhill Tyre Supersoft Folding 2022 29" x 2.40" TYC101953
Continental Argotal Downhill Tyre Supersoft Folding 2022 29" x 2.40", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£96.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foldable tire for MTB
Material: SuperSoft compound, Tubeless Ready
Tread pattern: Open design for self-cleaning and grip on loose terrain
Knobs: Threaded shoulder knobs for stability in corners
Weight: 1290 g, Air pressure: 3.5 bar, ETRTO: 60-622

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Argotal 29x2.4" Downhill SuperSoft (0101953)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

prodImage
£70.35
Shipping: Free
ALOC Sports Retail
prodImage
£70.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.10
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£76.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel