Continental Ride Tour 20" 47-406

Price History
• Bicycle Tires
• Tire Size: 20
• Max. Pressure: 4 bar
• TPI: 3/180
• Weight: 585 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Ride Tour 20" 47-406
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Ride Tour Black/ White Walls Hybrid/ Tour Tyre 101184
Continental Ride Tour Black/ White Walls Hybrid/ Tour Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex's Ride Tour Bike Parts, Black, 20" | 20 x 1.75 TYC01140
The Classic RIDE spices up the Dutch or city bike. The good rolling characteristics due to the closed profile make cycling fun especially on asphalt. The tire is available in different trendy colors and is impressive with its classic look. If you are looking for a reliable, value for money companion for every day use, choose a tire with Puncture ProTection Breaker No frills tires with a clear focus on durability
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Tour Ride Tyres, black, 20x1.75 9952022
Tyres. 16x1.75 inches 47-305 Black. 16x1.75" 47-305
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex's Ride Tour Bike Parts, Black, 20" | 20 x 1.75 TYC01140
The Classic RIDE spices up the Dutch or city bike. The good rolling characteristics due to the closed profile make cycling fun especially on asphalt. The tire is available in different trendy colors and is impressive with its classic look. If you are looking for a reliable, value for money companion for every day use, choose a tire with Puncture ProTection Breaker No frills tires with a clear focus on durability
prodImage
£21.13
Shipping: Free
Continental Ride Tour Tyre - Wire Bead: Black/Black 20X1.75" TYC01140
Continental Ride Tour Tyre - Wire Bead: Black/Black 20X1.75", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£21.97
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex's 01011420000 Bike Parts, Other, 20" | 20 x 1.75, Black TYC01142
The faithful daily companion Extra unctor belt The faithful daily companion Extra unctor belt 20 inches, 20 x 1. 75 Explore our product range
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Unisex's Ride Tour Bike Parts, White, 20" | 20 x 1.75 10776117
The Classic RIDE spices up the Dutch or city bike. The good rolling characteristics due to the closed profile make cycling fun especially on asphalt. The tire is available in different trendy colors and is impressive with its classic look. If you are looking for a reliable, value for money companion for every day use, choose a tire with Puncture ProTection Breaker No frills tires with a clear focus on durability
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex's 01011420000 Bike Parts, Other, 20" | 20 x 1.75, Black TYC01142
The faithful daily companion Extra unctor belt The faithful daily companion Extra unctor belt 20 inches, 20 x 1. 75 Explore our product range
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
TPI: 3/180
Dimensions
Weight:585 g
Max. Pressure
4 bar
Tire Size
20

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Ride Tour 20" 47-406
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Land Cruiser 47-622
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vittoria Randonneur
£11.61
Compare Prices
15 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser (42-622)
£14.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hutchinson Acrobat Protec'air
£14.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Silento 47-559
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe CX Comp 50-559
£16.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Continental Ride Tour 20" 47-406
wolfcycles
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
ALOC Sports Retail
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel