Schwalbe G-One Comp 28x1.35" K-Guard Green Compound (11159669.01)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe G-One Comp 28x1.35" K-Guard Green Compound (11159669.01)
from £25.00to £27.555 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Wire bead
• Material: Green Compound rubber blend
• Features: E-Bike Ready, three-ply casing, good puncture protection
• Intended use: Gravel and urban
• Sizes: 28x1.35'', 28x1.50'', 28x1.70'', 28x2.00''
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe G-One Comp 28x1.35" K-Guard Green Compound (11159669.01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard 700x35C Blk 11159669.01
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard 700x35C Blk, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Bike G-One Comp K-Guard Tyre Black - 700 X 35C SCR8401A
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Bike G-One Comp K-Guard Tyre Black - 700 X 35C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike G-One Comp K-Guard Tyre Black - 700 X 35C SCR8401A
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike G-One Comp K-Guard Tyre Black - 700 X 35C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre - 700 X 35C 11159669.01
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre - 700 X 35C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre - 700 X 35C 11159669.01
Schwalbe G-One Comp K-Guard Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre - 700 X 35C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wire bead
Material: Green Compound rubber blend
Features: E-Bike Ready, three-ply casing, good puncture protection
Intended use: Gravel and urban
Sizes: 28x1.35'', 28x1.50'', 28x1.70'', 28x2.00''

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe G-One Comp 28x1.35" K-Guard Green Compound (11159669.01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon (40-635)
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Green Marathon 28x1.75" (11159396)
£26.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Tubeless
£24.88
Compare Prices
23 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 47-622
£24.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Big Ben Plus (55-406)
£27.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel