Schwalbe Rocket Ron Performance Addix 29" (11601044)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Rocket Ron Performance Addix 29" (11601044)
from £22.99to £39.998 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle Tires
• Tire Size: 29
• Max. Pressure: 3.7 bar
• Foldable: Yes
• Maximum load: 120 kg
• EPI: 67
• Weight: 715 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Rocket Ron Performance Addix 29" (11601044)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Unisex's Rocket Ron Perf, TwinSkin, TLR Tyres, Black, 57-622 11601044 B073GVBB34
SCHWALBE ROCKET RON Perf, TwinSkin, TLR 57-622 B/B HS438 ADDIX 67EPI Sport type: Cycling Fabric type: Nylon
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Rocket Ron Performance Fold TLR 29x2.25 Blk SCM724
Schwalbe Rocket Ron Performance Fold TLR 29x2.25 Blk, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£36.41
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Rocket Ron Performance Faltreifen // 57-622 (29x2,25') B/B SCM724
Schwalbe Rocket Ron Performance Faltreifen // 57-622 (29x2,25') B/B, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Addix Rocket Ron Performance TL-Ready Folding Tyre 29 x 2.25 11601044
Schwalbe Addix Rocket Ron Performance TL-Ready Folding Tyre 29 x 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Bike Rocket Ron Performance Fold TLR Black - 29 X 2.25 SCM724
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Bike Rocket Ron Performance Fold TLR Black - 29 X 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Rocket Ron Performance Fold TLR Black - 29 X 2.25 SCM724
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Rocket Ron Performance Fold TLR Black - 29 X 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Rocket Ron Performance Addix TL-Ready Cycle Bicycle Tyre - 29 X 2.25 11601044
Schwalbe Rocket Ron Performance Addix TL-Ready Cycle Bicycle Tyre - 29 X 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Rocket Ron Performance Addix TL-Ready Bicycle Cycle Tyre - 29 X 2.25 11601044
Schwalbe Rocket Ron Performance Addix TL-Ready Bicycle Cycle Tyre - 29 X 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Maximum load: 120 kg
EPI: 67
Dimensions
Weight:715 g
Foldable
Yes
Max. Pressure
3.7 bar
Tire Size
29

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Rocket Ron Performance Addix 29" (11601044)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maxxis CreepyCrawler
£22.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schwalbe Big Ben Plus (55-406)
£27.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus (37-622)
£22.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Continental Mountain King UST
£22.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Continental Ride Tour 28" (42-622)
£17.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schwalbe Rocket Ron Performance Addix 29" (11601044)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£36.41
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£36.42
Shipping: Free
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel