Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour (37-622)

Price History
• Bicycle tire
• Bicycle Tire Type: Trekking
• Tire Size: 28
• Max. Pressure: 6 bar
• Maximum load: 95 kg
• Profile: HS492
• ECE: E-50
• Weight: 735 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour (37-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour Greenguard Tyres Black / Reflective - 700 X 35c SCC1434
Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour Greenguard Tyres Black / Reflective - 700 X 35c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.96
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Energizer Plus TOUR GreenGuard Wired EBike Tyre In Black/Reflex
Schwalbe Energizer Plus TOUR GreenGuard Wired EBike Tyre In Black/Reflex, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Maximum load: 95 kg
Profile: HS492
ECE: E-50
Bicycle Tire Type
Trekking
Dimensions
Weight:735 g
Max. Pressure
6 bar
Tire Size
28

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour (37-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour (37-622)
moto-central
prodImage
£30.96
Shipping: Free
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel