Continental Cross King Performance 55-559

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Cross King Performance 55-559
from £20.99to £28.7313 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Wire bead
• Tire size: 26x2.20" (55-559)
• Weight: 55-559
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Cross King Performance 55-559
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Unisex's 01504040000 Bike Parts, Other, 26" | 26 x 2.20
High-quality products Colour: black Made in Germany
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King X King - MTB Mountain Bike Tyre Rigid - 26 x 2.0/2.2/2.3" 0150404
Continental Cross King X King - MTB Mountain Bike Tyre Rigid - 26 x 2.0/2.2/2.3", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King Bicycle Bike Cycle MTB Mountain Bike Rigid Tyre Black 0150404
Continental Cross King Bicycle Bike Cycle MTB Mountain Bike Rigid Tyre Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Cross King Performance PureGrip Wired MTB Tyre Black 0150404
Continental Cross King Performance PureGrip Wired MTB Tyre Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King Tyre - Wire Bead: Black/Black 26X2.20" 0150404
Continental Cross King Tyre - Wire Bead: Black/Black 26X2.20", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£23.60
Shipping: Free
Continental CROSS KING 26 Inch MTB Bicycle Off Road Mountain Bike Tyre 0150404
Continental CROSS KING 26 Inch MTB Bicycle Off Road Mountain Bike Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.59 / Unit
Continental Cross King X King - MTB Mountain Bike Tyre Rigid 26 / 27.5 / 29 Inch 0150404
Continental Cross King X King - MTB Mountain Bike Tyre Rigid 26 / 27.5 / 29 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King X King - MTB Mountain Bike Tyre Rigid - 26 x 2.0/2.2/2.3" 0150404
Continental Cross King X King - MTB Mountain Bike Tyre Rigid - 26 x 2.0/2.2/2.3", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
Continental CROSS KING 26 x 2.20 MTB Bicycle Off Road Mountain Bike Tyre 0150404
Continental CROSS KING 26 x 2.20 MTB Bicycle Off Road Mountain Bike Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.59 / Unit
Continental Cross King 26" X 2.2" Wired Tyre - Black (0150404)
Continental Cross King 26" X 2.2" Wired Tyre - Black (0150404), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Continental Cross King Performance - Rigid Tyre 26x2.2 0150404
Continental Cross King Performance - Rigid Tyre 26x2.2, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.26
£29.26
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Continental Cycle Cross King Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 26 X 2.20 Inch 0150404
Continental Cycle Cross King Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 26 X 2.20 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
Continental Bicycle Cross King Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 26 X 2.20 Inch 0150404
Continental Bicycle Cross King Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 26 X 2.20 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wire bead
Tire size: 26x2.20" (55-559)
Weight: 55-559

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Cross King Performance 55-559
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maxxis FlyWeight
£20.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Continental Double Fighter II
£21.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
Schwalbe Marathon Plus (35-349)
£19.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Schwalbe Rapid Rob (57-622)
£19.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel