Columbia Inner Limits III Men

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £19.67to £110.0066 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Men's rain jacket
• Material: 100% polyester
• Garment features: waterproof, breathable, windproof
• Hood: yes, adjustable
• Closure type: zipper
• Dimensions: height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Inner Limits III Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

66 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III B0D4C8L7BS
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Green (Safari, Greenscape), Size: M, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£58.57
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III B0D4CDBJ91
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Blue (Dark Mountain, Coll Navy, Ripple Blue), Size: XL, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£64.22
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III B0CN3TSNFW
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Green (Canteen, Greenscape, Safari), Size: XXL, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£67.52
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III B0CN3TFJZP
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Green (Canteen, Greenscape, Safari), Size: S, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III B0CN3VW24W
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Green (Canteen, Greenscape, Safari), Size: M, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III B0CN3SZ2MF
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Green (Canteen, Greenscape, Safari), Size: XL, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III B0D4C9226H
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Blue (Mountain Blue, Collegiate Navy), Size: L, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£71.38
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III B0D4C8C3YQ
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Blue (Mountain Blue, Collegiate Navy), Size: XXL, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£73.64
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III child-107294
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Blue (Mountain Blue, Collegiate Navy), Size: L, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£75.75
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III B0D4BZ47PP
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Blue (Mountain Blue, Collegiate Navy), Size: XL, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£77.52
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Inner Limits 3 Jacket, Waterproof Rain Jacket, Canoe/Black/Tobacco, Small 146080059
WATERPROOF ADVENTURE JACKET: Men’s seam-sealed jacket with Omni-Tech waterproofing, lightweight fleece lining, and secure zip pockets CUSTOMISABLE FIT & PROTECTION: Adjustable hem, hood, and cuffs, chin guard, drop tail, and tailored fit for all-weather comfort HOW TO EMBRACE THE ELEMENTS: Wear for hiking, winter outings, or city adventures—keeps you dry and comfortable ECO-FRIENDLY MATERIALS & CARE: A 100% recycled polyester shell, Omni‑Tech waterproof‑breathable seam‑sealed construction, quick-drying fleece. Machine wash cold, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Inner Limits III Jacket, Men's, Size: S, Colour: Canoe, Black, Tobacco
prodImage
£81.35
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III B0D4CKTJH5
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Green (Safari, Greenscape), Size: L, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£84.24
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III 2071215013 L
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Black (BLACK), Size: L, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£85.06
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III 144713855
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Green (Safari, Greenscape), Size: XXL, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III B0D4CC93X4
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Orange (Tuscan, Spice), Size: S, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£87.05
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III 2071215013 M
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Black (BLACK), Size: M, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£87.65
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III 2071215013 M
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Black (BLACK), Size: M, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£90.24
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III 2071215013 S
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Black (BLACK), Size: S, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£90.59
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III 144713855
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Green (Safari, Greenscape), Size: XXL, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£92.88
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III 2071215013 S
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Black (BLACK), Size: S, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£92.88
Shipping: Free
Columbia Inner Limits III Jacket - Black - Size: X-LARGE pvi_03cbrzi5juy92b
Taking a 90s approach to style and a modern approach on tech, The Columbia Inner Limits 3 waterproof full-zip jacket stands out from the trail to the street. When skies clear, roll the jacket up into its pocket, toss it in a bag or clip it to a pack carabiner, and move along. This product was designed without any PFAS (Per- and Polyfluorinated Substances), also known as 'forever chemicals'. Instead, Columbia use a DWR finish that allows your gear to repel water without harming the environment.  Omni-Tech™ fully seam sealed prevents moisture from seeping into every seam while using waterproof-breathable fabric, so you stay completely dry in the rain Crafted with 100% recycled polyester Mesh lined for breathability Drawcord-adjustable hood seals out the elements Chin guard prevents chafing Zippered hand pockets secure valuables Adjustable cuffs for a versatile fit Drawcord-adjustable hem seals out the elements Center Back Length: 29.0 in / 73.7 cm Model: 2071215
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Inner Limits III Jacket - Black - Size: MEDIUM pvi_03rb2ijydztnd7
Taking a 90s approach to style and a modern approach on tech, The Columbia Inner Limits 3 waterproof full-zip jacket stands out from the trail to the street. When skies clear, roll the jacket up into its pocket, toss it in a bag or clip it to a pack carabiner, and move along. This product was designed without any PFAS (Per- and Polyfluorinated Substances), also known as 'forever chemicals'. Instead, Columbia use a DWR finish that allows your gear to repel water without harming the environment.  Omni-Tech™ fully seam sealed prevents moisture from seeping into every seam while using waterproof-breathable fabric, so you stay completely dry in the rain Crafted with 100% recycled polyester Mesh lined for breathability Drawcord-adjustable hood seals out the elements Chin guard prevents chafing Zippered hand pockets secure valuables Adjustable cuffs for a versatile fit Drawcord-adjustable hem seals out the elements Center Back Length: 29.0 in / 73.7 cm Model: 2071215
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Mens Inner Limits III Waterproof Breathable Jacket - Mountain Blue
Columbia Mens Inner Limits III Waterproof Breathable Jacket - Mountain Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£99.99
£104.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Columbia Inner Limits III Jacket Collegiate Navy 4067675986
Columbia Inner Limits III Jacket Collegiate Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£103.38
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Inner Limits Jacket, Waterproof Rain Jacket, Skyler/Collegiate Navy, Size L
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Inner Limits II Waterproof Jacket, Colour: Blue (Skyler, Collegiate Navy), Size: L. Art.: 2071215
prodImage
£104.10
£105.10
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Columbia Men's Inner Limits 3 Jacket, Waterproof Rain Jacket, Canoe/Black/Tobacco, Large B0DLR8DMK7
WATERPROOF ADVENTURE JACKET: Men’s seam-sealed jacket with Omni-Tech waterproofing, lightweight fleece lining, and secure zip pockets CUSTOMISABLE FIT & PROTECTION: Adjustable hem, hood, and cuffs, chin guard, drop tail, and tailored fit for all-weather comfort HOW TO EMBRACE THE ELEMENTS: Wear for hiking, winter outings, or city adventures—keeps you dry and comfortable ECO-FRIENDLY MATERIALS & CARE: A 100% recycled polyester shell, Omni‑Tech waterproof‑breathable seam‑sealed construction, quick-drying fleece. Machine wash cold, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Inner Limits III Jacket, Men's, Size: L, Colour: Canoe, Black, Tobacco
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Orange (Tuscan, Spice), Size: XXL, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Inner Limits 3 Jacket, Waterproof Rain Jacket, Canoe/Black/Tobacco, Large
WATERPROOF ADVENTURE JACKET: Men’s seam-sealed jacket with Omni-Tech waterproofing, lightweight fleece lining, and secure zip pockets CUSTOMISABLE FIT & PROTECTION: Adjustable hem, hood, and cuffs, chin guard, drop tail, and tailored fit for all-weather comfort HOW TO EMBRACE THE ELEMENTS: Wear for hiking, winter outings, or city adventures—keeps you dry and comfortable ECO-FRIENDLY MATERIALS & CARE: A 100% recycled polyester shell, Omni‑Tech waterproof‑breathable seam‑sealed construction, quick-drying fleece. Machine wash cold, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Inner Limits III Jacket, Men's, Size: L, Colour: Canoe, Black, Tobacco
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Orange (Tuscan, Spice), Size: XL, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Blue (Dark Mountain, Coll Navy, Ripple Blue), Size: XXL, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's rain jacket
Material: 100% polyester
Garment features: waterproof, breathable, windproof
Hood: yes, adjustable
Closure type: zipper
Dimensions: height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Inner Limits III Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Cascade Ridge II
£35.38
Columbia Cascade Ridge IICompare 10 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£17.14
Columbia Silver Ridge II CapriCompare 43 Prices
Columbia Fast Trek II
£27.50
Columbia Fast Trek IICompare 45 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge Vest
£48.99
Columbia Silver Ridge VestCompare 21 Prices
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£29.59
Columbia Steens Mountain JacketCompare 7 Prices
Columbia Tectonic Softshell Men
£60.15
Columbia Tectonic Softshell MenCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£19.67
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel