Columbia Inner Limits III Men

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £19.67to £109.9962 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Men's rain jacket
• Material: 100% polyester
• Garment features: waterproof, breathable, windproof
• Hood: yes, adjustable
• Closure type: zipper
• Dimensions: height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Inner Limits III Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

62 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III B0D4CBRNZ1
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Black (BLACK), Size: XXL, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£19.67
£24.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III B0D4CGZ5J9
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Green (Safari, Greenscape), Size: XXL, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£20.91
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Inner Limits III Jacket - Navy
Stay prepared for any weather with the Columbia Men's Inner Limits III Jacket in Collegiate Navy. This lightweight, packable shell jacket conveniently folds into its own pocket for easy storage and on-the-go convenience. Engineered with advanced Omni-Tech™ technology, the jacket is fully seam-sealed for 100% waterproof protection, while remaining exceptionally breathable to wick away moisture and keep you comfortable during any activity.The practical design includes an adjustable hood for tailored coverage and two secure zippered pockets for your essentials. A zipper garage prevents chin chafing, and adjustable cuffs and hem allow for a custom, comfortable fit. Constructed from recycled polyester and manufactured without polyfluorinated chemicals, this jacket is a responsible, eco-friendly choice for your outerwear collection. Machine washable for easy care.
2 days
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Inner Limits III Jacket - Navy
Meet the Columbia Men's Inner Limits III Jacket, your go-to lightweight shell for unpredictable weather. Designed with the active man in mind, this packable jacket conveniently folds into its own pocket for easy storage. The Omni-Tech™ technology provides guaranteed waterproof and fully seam-sealed protection, while remaining exceptionally breathable to wick away moisture during any activity.Tailor your fit with the adjustable hood, cuffs, and hem, and enjoy the practical features like two secure zippered pockets and a zipper garage to prevent chin chafing. Constructed from recycled polyester and manufactured without polyfluorinated chemicals, this Collegiate Navy jacket is a durable, high-performance choice that is also an eco-conscious one. Stay protected and comfortable in any condition.
2 days
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy), Size: M, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£58.06
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III child-107294
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Blue (Mountain Blue, Collegiate Navy), Size: L, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£69.18
£74.17
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Columbia Men's Inner Limits™ IV Waterproof Jacket Omni-Tech™ Blue Size Medium
Columbia Men's Inner Limits™ IV Waterproof Jacket Omni-Tech™ Blue Size Medium, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Inner Limits III Jacket - Black - Size: LARGE pvi_013k4s4aisre8i
Taking a 90s approach to style and a modern approach on tech, The Columbia Inner Limits 3 waterproof full-zip jacket stands out from the trail to the street. When skies clear, roll the jacket up into its pocket, toss it in a bag or clip it to a pack carabiner, and move along. This product was designed without any PFAS (Per- and Polyfluorinated Substances), also known as 'forever chemicals'. Instead, Columbia use a DWR finish that allows your gear to repel water without harming the environment.  Omni-Tech™ fully seam sealed prevents moisture from seeping into every seam while using waterproof-breathable fabric, so you stay completely dry in the rain Crafted with 100% recycled polyester Mesh lined for breathability Drawcord-adjustable hood seals out the elements Chin guard prevents chafing Zippered hand pockets secure valuables Adjustable cuffs for a versatile fit Drawcord-adjustable hem seals out the elements Center Back Length: 29.0 in / 73.7 cm Model: 2071215
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Inner Limits III Jacket - Black - Size: SMALL pvi_02l643ugu3zdfs
Taking a 90s approach to style and a modern approach on tech, The Columbia Inner Limits 3 waterproof full-zip jacket stands out from the trail to the street. When skies clear, roll the jacket up into its pocket, toss it in a bag or clip it to a pack carabiner, and move along. This product was designed without any PFAS (Per- and Polyfluorinated Substances), also known as 'forever chemicals'. Instead, Columbia use a DWR finish that allows your gear to repel water without harming the environment.  Omni-Tech™ fully seam sealed prevents moisture from seeping into every seam while using waterproof-breathable fabric, so you stay completely dry in the rain Crafted with 100% recycled polyester Mesh lined for breathability Drawcord-adjustable hood seals out the elements Chin guard prevents chafing Zippered hand pockets secure valuables Adjustable cuffs for a versatile fit Drawcord-adjustable hem seals out the elements Center Back Length: 29.0 in / 73.7 cm Model: 2071215
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Mens Inner Limits III Waterproof Breathable Jacket - Mossy Green
Columbia Mens Inner Limits III Waterproof Breathable Jacket - Mossy Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£99.99
£104.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III B0D4C2XGPF
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Green (Safari, Greenscape), Size: S, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£27.73
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III B0CN3W3FG4
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy), Size: XXL, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£35.72
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III B0D4C71M9J
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Black (BLACK), Size: XL, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£42.47
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III B0D4BXQCDJ
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Green (Safari, Greenscape), Size: XL, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£44.59
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III B0D4C319LF
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Orange (Tuscan, Spice), Size: XL, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£45.41
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III B0D4CJVSJV
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Green (River Blue, Black, Dark Stone), Size: XL, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£46.12
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III B0CN3XHP2C
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy), Size: XL, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Inner Limits Jacket, Waterproof Rain Jacket, Black, Size S B0C6CMNQFG
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Inner Limits II Waterproof Jacket, Colour: Black, Size: S. Art.: 2071215
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III B0CN3WNJRV
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy), Size: S, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Rain Jacket, Collegiate Navy, L B0CN3WBGMM
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy), Size: L, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III B0CN3WB4L4
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Red (Sail Red, Spice, Black), Size: L, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Inner Limits Jacket, Waterproof Rain Jacket, Black, Size XXL B0C6CJTDS9
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Inner Limits II Waterproof Jacket, Colour: Black, Size: XXL. Art.: 2071215
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Inner Limits Jacket, Waterproof Rain Jacket, Black, Size XL B0C6CGHCH9
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Inner Limits II Waterproof Jacket, Colour: Black, Size: XL. Art.: 2071215
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III B0CN3V26B7
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Red (Sail Red, Spice, Black), Size: M, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III B0CN3W4Y9H
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Red (Sail Red, Spice, Black), Size: S, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Inner Limits III Jacket - Navy
Columbia Men's Inner Limits™ III Jacket in Collegiate Navy. Engineered for adventure, this lightweight, packable shell jacket is your ultimate defense against the elements. Featuring advanced Omni-Tech™ technology, it provides 100% waterproof, fully seam-sealed protection that is also highly breathable, effectively wicking moisture to keep you dry and comfortable from the inside out.Designed for ultimate convenience, the jacket folds into its own pocket for easy storage, making it perfect for travel and spontaneous outdoor excursions. The adjustable hood, cuffs, and hem allow you to customize your fit for maximum protection from wind and rain. Two zippered pockets offer secure storage for essentials, while a zipper garage prevents chin chafing.Crafted from 100% recycled polyester and made without polyfluorinated chemicals (PFC-free), this jacket is a testament to Columbia’s commitment to sustainability. It offers a regular, active fit that contours to your body for a full range of motion. Machine washable for easy care.
2 days
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Inner Limits III Jacket - Navy
Stay protected and comfortable in any weather with the Columbia Men's Inner Limits III Jacket. This lightweight, packable shell jacket conveniently folds into its own pocket for easy storage. Engineered with Omni-Tech™ technology, it provides guaranteed waterproof protection that's fully seam-sealed and exceptionally breathable, shielding you from rain while effectively managing moisture to keep you dry during activity.The jacket features an adjustable hood for tailored coverage, two zippered pockets for secure storage, and a zipper garage to prevent chin chafing. For a perfect custom fit, it has adjustable cuffs and an adjustable hem. Constructed from recycled polyester and manufactured without polyfluorinated chemicals, this jacket is a durable, high-performance choice that is also eco-friendly.Ideal for the adventurous man, this Collegiate Navy jacket is your go-to layer for ultimate weather protection.
2 days
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III B0CN3WM4X4
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Red (Sail Red, Spice, Black), Size: XXL, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III B0D4C8BMC4
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Brown (Canoe, Sand Dune, Dark Stone), Size: S, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£50.98
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III B0D4C55LBV
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III, Colour: Blue (Mountain Blue, Collegiate Navy), Size: S, Article: 2071215
prodImage
£55.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's rain jacket
Material: 100% polyester
Garment features: waterproof, breathable, windproof
Hood: yes, adjustable
Closure type: zipper
Dimensions: height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Inner Limits III Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Cascade Ridge II
£35.38
Columbia Cascade Ridge IICompare 10 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£19.04
Columbia Silver Ridge II CapriCompare 42 Prices
Columbia Fast Trek II
£27.50
Columbia Fast Trek IICompare 44 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge Vest
£48.99
Columbia Silver Ridge VestCompare 21 Prices
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£29.59
Columbia Steens Mountain JacketCompare 7 Prices
Columbia Tectonic Softshell Men
£60.15
Columbia Tectonic Softshell MenCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£19.67
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel