CMD Aqua Marco 16/1/BM

Manufacturer: CMD
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
CMD Aqua Marco 16/1/BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
anthracite, satin white CMD Aqua Marco sensor outdoor lamp, grid, anthracite 2011914
Aqua Marco outdoor wall light with a motion detector Due to its technical characteristics, the Aqua Marco light is a perfect lighting solution for use outdoors. The body is domed and made of stainless steel that is attractively powder-coated, giving the light a modern touch. The satin-finished float glass diffuser is embedded in the stainless steel body and provides a glare-free light distribution. Furthermore, there is a motion detector at the bottom of the light, which ensures that the light turns on and off automatically and therefore keeps the power consumption low. The manufacturer’s outdoor lights, which are made in Germany, are characterised by high-quality materials and a careful workmanship and all come with state-of-the-art technology.
prodImage
£158.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
CMD Aqua Marco 16/1/BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMD

CMD Aqua Rain 34
£111.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
£121.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Light 36 BM
£212.08
CMD Aqua Light 36 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
£151.90
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 42 BM
£172.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 42 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BM
£125.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43528)
£158.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43002)
£157.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£132.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita ML005G
£153.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 55"
£152.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43786)
£151.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49991)
£151.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li Set - Solo (4514170)
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel