CMD Aqua Legendo 42/LED/BM

Manufacturer: CMD
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• LED Wall Lamp
• Material: Stainless Steel (optional anthracite powder-coated)
• Protection Rating: IP44
• Dimensions: W: 28 cm, H: 28 cm, D: 9.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
CMD Aqua Legendo 42/LED/BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
stainless steel, satin white CMD Sensor LED outdoor wall light Aqua Legendo stainless steel 2011949
Elegant Aqua Legendo LED outdoor wall light with motion detector The Aqua Legendo LED outdoor wall light is made of finely brushed stainless steel and has opal glass diffusers on all sides, which are finished with a translucent film. This ensures that the LEDs inside are not visible from the outside and that the light is emitted evenly and glare-free into the surroundings. As the light can escape on all sides, the Aqua Legendo LED outdoor wall light provides excellent all-round illumination. In addition, an integrated PIR sensor ensures that the light always switches on reliably when movement is detected in the immediate vicinity. This makes the Aqua Legendo outdoor light ideal for use at house entrances or along frequently used footpaths in outdoor areas, for example. Technical data sensor: - Range: max. 8 m - Detection angle approx. 180 - Light duration adjustable from 10 s to 8 min
prodImage
£186.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Wall Lamp
Material: Stainless Steel (optional anthracite powder-coated)
Protection Rating: IP44
Dimensions: W: 28 cm, H: 28 cm, D: 9.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
CMD Aqua Legendo 42/LED/BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMD

CMD Aqua Rain 34
£111.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
£121.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Light 36 BM
£212.08
CMD Aqua Light 36 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
£151.90
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 42 BM
£172.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 42 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BM
£125.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DEADML809
£193.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
£179.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
£194.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helestra LIV 20
£175.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flos Wall
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel