Cisco CBS220-8T-E-2G-EU

Price History
• Managed switch with L2 switching layer
• 8 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 2 installed SFP modules
• MAC address table with 8192 entries
• Flexible portfolio with 8 to 48 ports and PoE+ combinations
• Security features such as IEEE 802.1X, DoS attack protection, and Access Control Lists (ACLs)
• Energy-efficient with optimized power consumption and fanless operation on selected models
• 3-year limited hardware warranty with return-to-factory service and 1 year of technical support
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco CBS220-8T-E-2G-EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cisco Business CBS220-8T-E-2G Smart Switch | 8 Port GE | 2x1G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) | 3-Year Limited Hardware Warranty (CBS220-8T-E-2G-UK) AT51314S1140CZ-UK-021V
Cisco CBS220-8T-E-2G-EU Switch
prodImage
£152.16
£172.02
Shipping: £19.86
with shipping: £19.86
Cisco Business CBS220-8T-E-2G Smart Switch | 8 Port GE | 2x1G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) | 3-Year Limited Hardware Warranty (CBS220-8T-E-2G-UK) 1444803
Cisco CBS220-8T-E-2G-EU Switch
prodImage
£179.21
£193.20
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Managed switch with L2 switching layer
8 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 2 installed SFP modules
MAC address table with 8192 entries
Flexible portfolio with 8 to 48 ports and PoE+ combinations
Security features such as IEEE 802.1X, DoS attack protection, and Access Control Lists (ACLs)
Energy-efficient with optimized power consumption and fanless operation on selected models
3-year limited hardware warranty with return-to-factory service and 1 year of technical support

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco CBS220-8T-E-2G-EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cisco

Cisco CBS110-24T-EU
£147.68
Cisco CBS110-24T-EUCompare 2 Prices
Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PC-S
£399.00
Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PC-SCompare 1 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48P-4X
£979.99
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48P-4XCompare 7 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C9200L-48P-4G-E
£2,400.00
Cisco Catalyst C9200L-48P-4G-ECompare 9 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48T-4X
£514.70
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48T-4XCompare 10 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-24T-4X
£493.91
Cisco Catalyst C1300-24T-4XCompare 10 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1200-8T-E-2G
£157.14
Cisco Catalyst C1200-8T-E-2GCompare 7 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48FP-4X
£792.55
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48FP-4XCompare 6 Prices
Cisco Business 220 CBS220-24P-4G-EU
£298.59
Cisco Business 220 CBS220-24P-4G-EUCompare 3 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1200-24P-4X
£365.74
Cisco Catalyst C1200-24P-4XCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-SG1218MPE
£152.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Planet IGS-801M
£150.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cisco Catalyst C1300-8T-E-2G
£158.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
MikroTik CRS318-1Fi-15Fr-2S-OUT
£150.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB2328I
£148.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link TL-SG116P
£129.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cisco Catalyst C1300-8P-E-2G
£155.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
D-Link DGS-1210-16
£148.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DN-651113
£120.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com IES51000
£147.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel