TP-Link TL-SG116P

Price History
• 16 RJ45 ports with PoE+ functionality
• Compliant with IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+
• PoE power up to 30 W per port
• Data and power range up to 250 m
• Priority mode for sensitive applications
• Isolation mode for security and performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link TL-SG116P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TP-Link TL-SG116P 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Network Switch, Dedicated 16-Port PoE+ Ethernet Splitter, 120 W Total Power Budget, Transmission up to 250 m, Fanless Design PoE Switch, Durable Metal Casing B0CDQRYW3M
Full Gigabit Ports: 6× 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 ports, With 16 PoE+ ports, transfers data and power on one single cable Compliance with IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+, the switch supports PoE Power up to 30 W for each PoE port Supports PoE Power up to 120 W for all PoE ports, Up to 250 m data and power transmission range under Extend Mode Priority Mode ensures high priority of ports 1–4 to guarantee the quality of the sensitive applications, Isolation Mode allows one-click client traffic separation for higher security and performance Automatically reboots your dropped or unresponsive PoE-powered devices with PoE Auto Recovery, Plug and play with no configuration required
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
TP-Link 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 16-Port PoE+ TL-SG116P
TL-SG116P is an unmanaged switch with 16 Gigabit ports that requires no configuration and provides 16 PoE (Power over Ethernet) ports. It can automatically detect and supply power with all IEEE 802.3af/at compliant Powered Devices (PDs). In this situation. the electrical power is transmitted along with data in one single cable allowing you to expand your network to where there are no power lines or outlets. where you wish to fix devices such as APs. IP Cameras or IP Phones. etc.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£140.44
Shipping: Free
TP-Link 16Port PoE+ 1Gb Metalen behuizing 4895252500301
TP-Link 16Port PoE+ 1Gb Metalen behuizing
prodImage
£158.19
£167.19
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
TP-LINK TL SG116P 16 Port Gigabit Desktop Network Switch Dedicated 16 Port PoE Ethernet 68ea3d9dffa50c1278461037
TL SG116P 16 Port Gigabit Desktop Network Switch Dedicated 16 Port PoE Ethernet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£192.43
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK 16 Port Gigabit PoE+ Desktop Switch - TL-SG116P
16 Port Gigabit PoE+ Desktop Switch - TL-SG116P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£224.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16 RJ45 ports with PoE+ functionality
Compliant with IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+
PoE power up to 30 W per port
Data and power range up to 250 m
Priority mode for sensitive applications
Isolation mode for security and performance

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link TL-SG116P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 9 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Planet GS-4210-8P2S
£129.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Planet ISW-1600T
£130.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DN-651113
£120.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco Catalyst C1200-8T-D
£129.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
LevelOne GES-2105P
£128.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
TRENDnet TI-PE50
£135.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DGS-1210-08P
£128.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Netgear GS316P
£131.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Planet IGS-620TF
£130.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Box FireTunnel 30
£132.60
Compare Prices
15 offers
TP-Link TL-SG116P
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.44
Shipping: Free
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£158.19
Shipping: £9.00
primehubuk
prodImage
£192.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel