TRENDnet TI-PE50

Price History
• 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet PoE+ DIN Rail Switch
• 4 Ports PoE+ Fast Ethernet, 1 Fast Ethernet Port
• 90 W PoE Power Supply
• 1 Gbit/s Switching Capacity
• Reinforced Metal Switch with IP30 Rating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TRENDnet TI-PE50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRENDnet TI-PE50 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet PoE+ DIN-Rail Switch PD-0710931161601
4 x Fast Ethernet PoE+ Ports; 1 Fast Ethernet LAN connection 90 Watt total PoE power 1 Gbit/s switching capacity Hardened metal switch according to protection class IP30 Dual redundant power supplies with overload protection
prodImage
£135.99
£144.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lowest total price
Trendnet TI-PE50 network switch Unmanaged Fast Ethernet (10/100) Black Power over Ethernet (PoE)
TI-PE50 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet PoE+ DIN-Rail Switch
prodImage
£140.70
Shipping: Free
‎TRENDnet TRENDnet TI-PE50 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet PoE+ DIN-Rail Switch 5 Port Swi ‎710931161601
TRENDnet TI-PE50 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet PoE+ DIN-Rail Switch 5 Port Swi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£149.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet PoE+ DIN Rail Switch
4 Ports PoE+ Fast Ethernet, 1 Fast Ethernet Port
90 W PoE Power Supply
1 Gbit/s Switching Capacity
Reinforced Metal Switch with IP30 Rating

Price History

1M 3M
TRENDnet TI-PE50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TRENDnet

TRENDnet TI-PE80
£157.10
TRENDnet TI-PE80Compare 1 Prices
TRENDnet TV-IP1514PI
£116.99
TRENDnet TV-IP1514PICompare 2 Prices
TRENDnet TPE-147GI
£91.80
TRENDnet TPE-147GICompare 3 Prices
TRENDnet TI-PG1284i
£887.99
TRENDnet TI-PG1284iCompare 2 Prices
TRENDnet TPE-113GI
£27.97
TRENDnet TPE-113GICompare 2 Prices
TRENDnet TPL-410AP
£38.32
TRENDnet TPL-410APCompare 2 Prices
TRENDnet TEG-S82G
£43.92
TRENDnet TEG-S82GCompare 1 Prices
TRENDnet TI-F10SC
£106.22
TRENDnet TI-F10SCCompare 1 Prices
TRENDnet TEW-734APO
£74.99
TRENDnet TEW-734APOCompare 1 Prices
TRENDnet TC-P16C6AS
£56.12
TRENDnet TC-P16C6ASCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D-Link DMS-106XT
£136.23
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link TL-SG2210MP
£135.64
Compare Prices
9 offers
Planet IGS-620TF
£130.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Netgear ProSafe GS116LP
£134.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Digitus DN-651109
£137.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel XGS1210-12 V2
£125.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ST1030USBM
£133.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link TL-SG1218MP
£138.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
MikroTik CSS326-24G-2S+RM
£133.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link TL-SG3428
£133.33
Compare Prices
11 offers
TRENDnet TI-PE50
Semantic UK
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£140.70
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£149.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel