Digitus DN-651109

Manufacturer: Digitus
Digitus DN-651109
from £159.85to £211.282 offersManufacturer: Digitus
• Industrial Gigabit PoE Switch for Harsh Environments
• Temperature Range from -40°C to 75°C
• PoE Ports with IEEE802.3af/at Support
• Power Supply for PoE-capable Devices up to 30 W per Port
• Plug-and-Play System for Quick Integration
• Gigabit Connectivity and SFP Uplink Ports
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DN-651109
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digitus 4 port Gigabit Ethernet network PoE switch. industrial. unmana DN-651109
Robust and durable industrial solutions with integrated Power over Ethernet (PoE) function- 4 x 10/100/1000Base-TX Ethernet PoE ports- 2 x 1000Base-X SFP uplink ports- DIN rail mounting possibleThe DIGITUS® Industrial Gigiabit PoE switch is designed for harsh environments where they are exposed to humidity. temperature fluctuations and vibrations. With a temperature range of -40°C to 75°C. the Industrial Gigabit PoE switch can be used under the most adverse conditions. Thanks to the PoE ports with IEEE802.3af/at support. PoE-capable devices can be supplied with up to 30 W per port. Constant availability is guaranteed in highly sensitive areas such as transportation. production. traffic and security surveillance. The simple plug-and-play system allows the Industrial Gigabit PoE switch to be quickly integrated into the respective environment. Thanks to the Gigabit connectivity and the SFP uplink ports. the Industrial Gigabit PoE switch is a flexible. cost-effective solution for the industrial environment.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£159.85
Shipping: Free
DIGITUS PoE Network switch - 6-port Gigabit Ethernet - 4x RJ45 + 2x Gigabit SFP uplink - unmanaged - DIN rail mounting - 10/100/1000 Mbit/s - Industrial series - black B07T15TBQ8
DIGITUS Industrial Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch 4-port PoE + 2-port SFP, 802.3at, DIN rail Manufacturer : DIGITUS Brand : DIGITUS
prodImage
£211.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Industrial Gigabit PoE Switch for Harsh Environments
Temperature Range from -40°C to 75°C
PoE Ports with IEEE802.3af/at Support
Power Supply for PoE-capable Devices up to 30 W per Port
Plug-and-Play System for Quick Integration
Gigabit Connectivity and SFP Uplink Ports

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DN-651109
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus DS-55100
£48.57
Digitus DS-55100Compare 4 Prices
Digitus DK-1743-A-VH-1 100 m
£99.95
Digitus DK-1743-A-VH-1 100 mCompare 5 Prices
Digitus DA-70841
£31.81
Digitus DA-70841Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-93904
£9.59
Digitus DN-93904Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DS-55202
£179.12
Digitus DS-55202Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DS-12880
£158.75
Digitus DS-12880Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-82110-1
£81.42
Digitus DN-82110-1Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-3024
£30.62
Digitus DN-3024Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MikroTik CRS310-1G-5S-4S+IN
£160.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ST1030USBM
£158.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zyxel GS2220-10
£168.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
LevelOne IGP-0502
£162.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DGS-1210-08P
£164.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
EnGenius EWS2910P
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet ISW-1600T
£155.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Netgear GS316PP
£154.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DN-651113
£139.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-SL1226P
£164.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DN-651109
prodImage
£159.85
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£211.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel