D-Link DGS-1210-20

Price History
• Gigabit Switch
• LAN Switch: Yes
• LAN Ports: 4x
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 16x
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• Interfaces: Gigabit Ethernet (1000 Mbit)
• Rack-Mountable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D-Link DGS-1210-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D-Link DGS-1210-20 20-Port Gigabit Smart Switch, Surveillance Mode Interface, Fibre Uplink Ports, Enhanced Layer 2 Management B3 82.98 d 0326 zon
Features a variety of port configurations, including 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 ports and 1G SFP ports for increased network bandwidth The DGS-1210 Smart family features enhanced network management accessible via the Web-based UI that equip your business with network capabilities such as VLANs, Spanning Tree Protocol (STP), link aggregation, and dual configuration files Use fibre uplinks to connect across longer distances, like factory lines and university campuses, using lightweight, secure and energy‑efficient fibre optic cabling D-Link Green technology enables the DGS-1210 Smart series to save power without any sacrifices; the majority of the family utilises a fanless design, helping reduce energy usage Select Surveillance Mode in the Web UI to take advantage of easy‑to‑use surveillance features which also enable you to manage your surveillance network effortlessly
prodImage
£140.01
Shipping: Free
D-Link DGS-1210-20 20-Port Gigabit Smart Switch, Managed Black
D-Link DGS-1210-20 20-Port Gigabit Smart Switch, Managed Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£176.90
Shipping: Free
D-Link DGS-1210-20 20-Port Gigabit Smart Switch, Surveillance Mode Interface, Fibre Uplink Ports, Enhanced Layer 2 Management
prodImage
£217.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
LAN Switch:Yes
LAN Ports:4x
Gigabit LAN Ports:16x
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Interfaces:Gigabit Ethernet (1000 Mbit)
Rack-Mountable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
D-Link DGS-1210-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D-Link

D-Link DWA-X1850
£68.99
D-Link DWA-X1850Compare 1 Prices
D-Link DAP-X1860
£112.95
D-Link DAP-X1860Compare 1 Prices
D-Link DBR-330-G
£71.99
D-Link DBR-330-GCompare 5 Prices
D-Link DGS-108
£18.49
D-Link DGS-108Compare 6 Prices
D-Link GO-SW-16G
£46.79
D-Link GO-SW-16GCompare 3 Prices
D-Link DWR-933
£39.00
D-Link DWR-933Compare 8 Prices
D-Link DGS-1016D
£55.56
D-Link DGS-1016DCompare 6 Prices
D-Link DGS-1016S
£58.16
D-Link DGS-1016SCompare 5 Prices
D-Link DUB-E100
£11.00
D-Link DUB-E100Compare 8 Prices
D-Link DES-1024D
£49.26
D-Link DES-1024DCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zyxel GS2220-10
£141.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Linksys LGS124P
£173.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-SG1218MP
£138.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DN-80115
£142.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
TRENDnet TPE-44G
£111.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-651109
£137.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On 1430 (R8R50A)
£143.13
Compare Prices
9 offers
LevelOne GES-2105P
£128.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
TRENDnet TI-PE50
£135.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TL-SG2210MP
£135.64
Compare Prices
9 offers
D-Link DGS-1210-20
prodImage
£140.01
Shipping: Free
vextria-uk
prodImage
£176.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£217.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel