D-Link DGS-1210-16

Manufacturer: D-Link
D-Link DGS-1210-16
from £80.00to £226.717 offersManufacturer: D-Link
• Switch
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 16x
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• Dimensions: W440 mm x D44 mm x H210 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D-Link DGS-1210-16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D-Link DGS-1210-16 16 Port Gigabit Smart Network Switch - With Rack Mount Ears
D-Link DGS-1210-16 16 Port Gigabit Smart Network Switch - With Rack Mount Ears, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Hubs
prodImage
£80.00
£85.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
D-Link DGS-1210-16 16-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 4 SFP Ports (Fanless) IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet, D-Link Green 3.0 Power-Saving Features B0036DRHH2
D-Link’s exclusive, easy-to-use Surveillance Mode interface gives you a snapshot of your security topology in an instant The DGS-1210 Smart family features enhanced network management accessible via the Web-based UI that equip your business with network capabilities such as VLANs, Spanning Tree Protocol (STP), link aggregation, and dual configuration files Use fibre uplinks to connect across longer distances, like factory lines and university campuses, using lightweight, secure and energy‑efficient fibre optic cabling D-Link Green technology enables the DGS-1210 Smart series to save power without any sacrifices; the majority of the family utilises a fanless design, helping reduce energy usage Select Surveillance Mode in the Web UI to take advantage of easy‑to‑use surveillance features which also enable you to manage your surveillance network effortlessly
prodImage
£146.02
Shipping: Free
DGS-1210-16 D-Link Switch , Network , Gigabit , 16 Port DGS121016
DGS-1210-16 D-Link Switch , Network , Gigabit , 16 Port, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£172.49
Shipping: Free
D-LINK - 16-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 4 SFP Ports - Fanless DGS-1210-16
Advancedmanagementandsecurityfunctionswithweb-basedGUI AutoVoiceVLANensureshigherpriorityforvoicetraffic Extensivelayer2featuresincludingIGMPsnooping,
prodImage
£197.26
Shipping: Free
D-Link DGS-1210-16 Managed network switch L2 Black network switch
The DGS-1210-16 is part of D-Linkã¢â€â™s 3rd generation of WebSmart Switches that integrates advanced...
prodImage
£197.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
D-Link RT56742 DGS-1210-16 Switch Network Gigabit 16 Port DGS121016
RT56742 DGS-1210-16 Switch Network Gigabit 16 Port, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£189.09
Shipping: Free
D-Link DGS-1210-16 16-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 4 SFP Ports (Fanless) IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet, D-Link Green 3.0
D-Link DGS-1210-16 16-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 4 SFP Ports (Fanless) IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet, D-Link Green 3.0...
prodImage
£226.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W440 mm x D44 mm x H210 mm
Specifications
Gigabit LAN Ports:16x
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)

Price History

1M 3M
D-Link DGS-1210-16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D-Link

D-Link DWR-932
£17.48
D-Link DWR-932Compare 19 Prices
D-Link DUB-E100
£16.91
D-Link DUB-E100Compare 10 Prices
D-Link DAP-X1860
£99.99
D-Link DAP-X1860Compare 1 Prices
D-Link DWA-182
£27.82
D-Link DWA-182Compare 7 Prices
D-Link DBS-2000-28
£322.25
D-Link DBS-2000-28Compare 1 Prices
D-Link DUB-M520
£65.95
D-Link DUB-M520Compare 2 Prices
D-Link DES-1016D
£30.70
D-Link DES-1016DCompare 7 Prices
D-Link DES-105
£14.00
D-Link DES-105Compare 5 Prices
D-Link DGS-1100-08PV2
£74.65
D-Link DGS-1100-08PV2Compare 9 Prices
D-Link DMS-108
£82.76
D-Link DMS-108Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zyxel GS-1100-24E (GS1100-24E-EU0103F)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear GS108T-300PES
£80.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HB30C5A2CST
£74.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com HB30C5A2CSC
£80.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ST7200USBM
£79.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zyxel MG-105
£70.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TL-SG1016DE
£78.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com IES5102
£78.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zyxel XMG-105 (XMG-105-ZZ0101F)
£69.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Netgear ProSafe GS116
£77.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DGS-1210-16
900comms_shop
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£146.02
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£172.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£197.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel