Cisco Business CBS220-24FP-4G-EU

Price History
• Managed switch with 28 ports, 24 x Gigabit Ethernet and 4 x SFP
• PoE+ support with a total budget of 382 W
• Switching capacity of 56 Gbit/s, forwarding performance 41.66 Mpps
• VLAN support for up to 256 VLANs, 512 ACL rules
• Support for various routing protocols and security features
• Dimensions: Width 44 cm, Depth 25.7 cm, Height 4.4 cm, Weight 4.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Business CBS220-24FP-4G-EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cisco CBS220-24FP-4G Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power o CBS220-24FP-4G-EU
The Cisco Business 220 Series are affordable smart switches with ease of use. security. and reliability for business-class networks. With intuitive dashboard. Power over Ethernet (PoE) options. and customizable features. these switches deliver a solid business network within your budget parameters. When you need a business-class network and cost is top priority. Cisco Business 220 Series provides an excellent solution.With Cisco Business 220 Series switches. you can not only build an efficient and reliable network to connect the workforce. you can also create advanced solutions to deliver data. voice. and video services on a converged infrastructure. Get the best value for your money by improving the productivity of employees.Cisco Business 220 Series provides capabilities that help you create business-class networks. These features deliver a solution to simplify the operation. increase uptime. and get your business better connected to employees. customers. and suppliers.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£435.40
Shipping: Free
Cisco Business CBS220-24FP-4G Smart Switch | 24 Port GE | Full PoE | 4x1G SFP | 3-Year Limited Hardware Warranty (CBS220-24FP-4G-UK) CBS220-24FP-4G-EU
Cisco Switch
prodImage
£522.85
Shipping: Free
Cisco Business CBS220-24FP-4G Smart Switch | 24 Port GE | Full PoE | 4x1G SFP | 3-Year Limited Hardware Warranty (CBS220-24FP-4G-UK) AT51314S1147CZ-UK-021V
Cisco Switch
prodImage
£651.30
£678.44
Shipping: £27.14
with shipping: £27.14
Cisco CBS220-24FP-4G-EU Cbs220-24Fp-4G Managed L2
Cisco CBS220-24FP-4G-EU Cbs220-24Fp-4G Managed L2, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > Semiconductors & Actives > Transistors
prodImage
£817.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Managed switch with 28 ports, 24 x Gigabit Ethernet and 4 x SFP
PoE+ support with a total budget of 382 W
Switching capacity of 56 Gbit/s, forwarding performance 41.66 Mpps
VLAN support for up to 256 VLANs, 512 ACL rules
Support for various routing protocols and security features
Dimensions: Width 44 cm, Depth 25.7 cm, Height 4.4 cm, Weight 4.1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Business CBS220-24FP-4G-EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cisco

Cisco CBS110-24T-EU
£148.06
Cisco CBS110-24T-EUCompare 2 Prices
Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PC-S
£399.00
Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PC-SCompare 1 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48P-4X
£981.08
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48P-4XCompare 7 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C9200L-48P-4G-E
£2,400.00
Cisco Catalyst C9200L-48P-4G-ECompare 9 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48T-4X
£515.79
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48T-4XCompare 9 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-24T-4X
£493.91
Cisco Catalyst C1300-24T-4XCompare 10 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1200-8T-E-2G
£157.56
Cisco Catalyst C1200-8T-E-2GCompare 7 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48FP-4X
£794.73
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48FP-4XCompare 7 Prices
Cisco Business 220 CBS220-24P-4G-EU
£299.37
Cisco Business 220 CBS220-24P-4G-EUCompare 3 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1200-24P-4X
£365.74
Cisco Catalyst C1200-24P-4XCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cisco Catalyst C1300-24FP-4G
£435.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Netgear ProSafe GS752TP-300EUS
£439.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
QNAP QSW-M2108R-2C
£359.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 2930F-8G (JL258A)
£428.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
MikroTik CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RM
£448.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
D-Link DGS-1210-28MP/E
£425.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Omada SG2452LP
£445.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Omada SG3218XP-M2
£344.61
Compare Prices
9 offers
LevelOne GEP-2841
£425.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco Business CBS220-24FP-4G-EU
prodImage
£435.40
Shipping: Free
Unifi Shop
prodImage
£522.85
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£651.30
Shipping: £27.14
youritdelivered
prodImage
£817.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel