TP-Link Omada SG2452LP

Price History
• Smart switch with 48 RJ45 ports, 32 PoE+ ports
• PoE power up to 230 W, max. 30 W per port
• 4 Gigabit Ethernet SFP ports for hot-swappable I/O modules
• Centralized cloud management via web or Omada app
• Fanless design for reduced power consumption
• Supports VLAN, ACL, QoS, and IGMP snooping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Omada SG2452LP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Omada 52-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 32-Port PoE+ SG2452LP
Power over Ethernet. Flexible Network DeploymentEasily Build a Whole 10G Multi-gigabit NetworkSoftware Defined Networking (SDN) with Cloud AccessRemotely manage your access points. switches. and gateways across multiple sites all from a single interface.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£445.23
Shipping: Free
TP-Link SG2452LP 52 Port Gigabit PoE Switch, 32x Gigabit PoE+ Ports, 802.3af at 30W, 320W Total Budget, SFP slot Network Switch, Omada Ethernet Switch, Ethernet Splitter, Metal Case, Power Saving NIM88433
32× Gigabit 802.3af/at PoE+ ports 16× Gigabit non-PoE RJ45 ports and 4× Gigabit SFP slots 230 W total PoE budget with up to 30 W PoE output per port Centralized cloud management via the web or the Omada app Standalone management via web, CLI, SNMP, and RMON Static Routing helps route internal traffic for higher efficiency VLAN, ACL, QoS, and IGMP Snooping Fanless design for quiet operation Durable metal casing and rackmountable design
prodImage
£550.54
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK Omada 48 Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 32 Port PoE+ & 4 SFP Slots - SG2452LP
Omada 48 Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 32 Port PoE+ & 4 SFP Slots - SG2452LP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£641.19
Shipping: Free
TP-Link SG2452LP 52 Port Gigabit PoE Switch, 32x Gigabit PoE+ Ports, 802.3af at 30W, 320W Total Budget, SFP slot Network Switch, Omada Ethernet Switch, Ethernet Splitter, Metal Case, Power Saving
32× Gigabit 802.3af/at PoE+ ports 16× Gigabit non-PoE RJ45 ports and 4× Gigabit SFP slots 230 W total PoE budget with up to 30 W PoE output per port Centralized cloud management via the web or the Omada app Standalone management via web, CLI, SNMP, and RMON Static Routing helps route internal traffic for higher efficiency VLAN, ACL, QoS, and IGMP Snooping Fanless design for quiet operation Durable metal casing and rackmountable design
prodImage
£683.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smart switch with 48 RJ45 ports, 32 PoE+ ports
PoE power up to 230 W, max. 30 W per port
4 Gigabit Ethernet SFP ports for hot-swappable I/O modules
Centralized cloud management via web or Omada app
Fanless design for reduced power consumption
Supports VLAN, ACL, QoS, and IGMP snooping

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Omada SG2452LP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 9 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cisco Business CBS220-48T-4G-EU
£445.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RM
£447.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Planet HPOE-2400G
£384.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DGS-1210-52MP
£447.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Netgear ProSafe GS728TPP
£367.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Netgear ProSafe GS752TP-300EUS
£439.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cisco Catalyst C1300-24FP-4G
£435.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Axis T8508
£459.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
TRENDnet TI-PG160
£455.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Omada SG2452LP
prodImage
£445.23
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£550.54
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£641.19
Shipping: Free
TINKERER-CO-UK
prodImage
£683.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel