Cherry MX 2.0S RGB (G80-3821LJBDE-2)

Manufacturer: Cherry
Cherry MX 2.0S RGB (G80-3821LJBDE-2)
from £83.27to £96.492 offersManufacturer: Cherry
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• 100% full-size keyboard with QWERTZ layout
• RGB backlighting with 16 million colors
• Wired via USB interface
• Abrasion-resistant surface for durability
• Integrated numeric keypad
• CHERRY MX2A Red key switches for fast response
• Dimensions: Width 42.8 cm, Depth 14.5 cm, Height 4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry MX 2.0S RGB (G80-3821LJBDE-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cherry Electrical CHERRY MX 2.0S keyboard Gaming USB QWERTZ German Black G80-3821LJBDE-2
CHERRY MX 2.0S keyboard Gaming USB QWERTZ German Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£83.27
Shipping: Free
CHERRY MX 2.0S, Mechanical Gaming Keyboard with RGB Lighting, German Layout (QWERTZ), Wired, Designed in Germany, MX2A RED Switches, Black B0D87CJ8HM
Classic wired gaming keyboard with proven CHERRY MX2A technology: Timeless, minimalist look, designed in Germany - completely focussed on functionality High-quality mechanical CHERRY MX2A RED switches: Smooth and direct typing feel with linear switching characteristics (no click) and more than 100 million actuations per key Vivid RGB backlighting with over 16 million colours: Numerous integrated colour games and lighting effects (individually programmable with the CHERRY UTILITY software) Useful gaming functions: Full N-key rollover (all keys are read out simultaneously), anti-ghosting (no incorrect entries) + WIN key lock for game mode Enhanced comfort: Matching wrist rest available as a separate accessory (CHERRY AC 2.3) - relieves strain on the wrists, especially during long gaming sessions or on long working days
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
100% full-size keyboard with QWERTZ layout
RGB backlighting with 16 million colors
Wired via USB interface
Abrasion-resistant surface for durability
Integrated numeric keypad
CHERRY MX2A Red key switches for fast response
Dimensions: Width 42.8 cm, Depth 14.5 cm, Height 4 cm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry MX 2.0S RGB (G80-3821LJBDE-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry DW 5100
£51.65
Cherry DW 5100Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MW 9100
£41.98
Cherry MW 9100Compare 7 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£70.56
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 3 Prices
Cherry KC 200 MX
£62.76
Cherry KC 200 MXCompare 6 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£34.55
Cherry KC 1000Compare 1 Prices
Cherry KC 1000 SC
£45.19
Cherry KC 1000 SCCompare 5 Prices
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£71.03
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1Compare 8 Prices
Cherry KW X ULP
£391.22
Cherry KW X ULPCompare 1 Prices
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Tartarus Pro Keypad
£81.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Neo
£84.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keysonic KSK-6231INEL UK (28093)
£81.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2
£78.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xtrfy K4V2 TKL DE
£78.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2 PBT
£92.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry MX 2.0S RGB (G80-3821LJBDE-2)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£83.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel