Celestron Outland X 10x50

Manufacturer: Celestron
from £84.95to £181.469 offersManufacturer: Celestron
• Portable telescope with 50 mm objective lens
• BaK-4 prisms and multi-coated lenses for enhanced contrast
• Includes belt pouch, cleaning cloth, and smartphone adapter
• Tripod-compatible for extended observations
• Water-resistant and fog-proof
• Material: rubber armor, moisture-resistant carrying case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Celestron Outland X 10x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Celestron 10 x 50 Outland X Monocular + Digiscope Adapter #72370 (UK Stock) BNIB
Celestron 10 x 50 Outland X Monocular + Digiscope Adapter #72370 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.95 / Unit
Celestron 72370 10x50mm Outland X Monocular with Smartphone Adapter & 94119-A 1.25 Inch Moon Filter, Black B0C6MH6QWV
Product 1: Large 50mm objective lens with excellent light gathering capability Product 1: BaK-4 prisms and multi-coated optics provide improved contrast and resolution by increasing light transmission through the entire optical path Product 1: Smartphone adapter included so you can capture still or video images through the monocular Product 1: Eyeglass friendly with generous eye relief and sturdy, twist-up eyecups with multiple stops Product 2: Reduce glare and increase contrast of the Moon with the Celestron 1.25” Moon Filter Product 2: Also useful for extra bright planets as well as terrestrial viewing over sand or snow Product 2: Threads onto most 1.25” eyepieces in seconds Product 2: Package Dimensions: 3.8 L x 7.2 H x 4.8 W (centimetres)
prodImage
£97.94
£102.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Celestron 72370 Outland X 10x50 Waterproof Monocular with Smartphone Adapter, Bluetooth Remote, Eyepiece Covers and Belt Case - Durable Housing
A PORTABLE GRAB-AND-GO OUTDOOR SCOPE: Perfect for wildlife observation, sightseeing, hiking and sports events with its large 50mm objective lens and...
prodImage
£135.14
Shipping: Free
Celestron 71348 Outland X 10x50 Roof Prism Binoculars, Black B01FRAK08O
MULTI-COATED OPTICS AND BaK-4 PRISMS: Multi-coated optics help obtain high resolution and high contrast views, prisms made of BaK-4 glass give enhanced colour fidelity; Enjoy crisp, detailed views and dependable performance WATERPROOF AND FOGPROOF: Designed to withstand all weather conditions, our Outland X compact binoculars have been filled and sealed with dry nitrogen gas for rigorous outdoor use without internal fogging of the lenses WATERPROOF AND FOGPROOF: Designed to withstand all weather conditions, our Outland X compact binoculars have been filled and sealed with dry nitrogen gas for rigorous outdoor use without internal fogging of the lenses TWIST-UP EYECUPS FOR QUICK ADJUSTMENT: Large focus knobs make for easy and precise focusing; Twist-up eyecups allow quick adjustment of eye relief to obtain a full field of view; Eyecups can be easily positioned for use with or without eyeglasses UNBEATABLE WARRANTY AND CUSTOMER SUPPORT: Buy with confidence from a leading sport optics manufacturer, based in California since 1960; You’ll also receive a Limited Lifetime warranty
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Celestron Outland X 10 x 50 Binoculars in Black #71348 (UK Stock) BNIB
Celestron Outland X 10 x 50 Binoculars in Black #71348 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.95 / Unit
Celestron 10x50 Outland X Binocular (Black) 71348
Designed for medium-range observations, ultra-low-light conditions, and even stargazing, the black 10x50 Outland X Binocular from Celestron offers...
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Celestron Outland X Binocular 10x50 71348-CGL
Celestron Outland X Binocular 10x50 71348-CGL, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Celestron Outland X 10x50 Binoculars 71348
Celestron Outland X 10x50 Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Celestron 71348 Outland X 10X50 Roof Prism Binoculars, Black
Celestron 71348 Outland X 10X50 Roof Prism Binoculars, Black, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£181.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable telescope with 50 mm objective lens
BaK-4 prisms and multi-coated lenses for enhanced contrast
Includes belt pouch, cleaning cloth, and smartphone adapter
Tripod-compatible for extended observations
Water-resistant and fog-proof
Material: rubber armor, moisture-resistant carrying case

Price History

1M 3M
Celestron Outland X 10x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Celestron

Celestron Ultima 80
£208.00
Celestron Ultima 80Compare 10 Prices
Celestron TrailSeeker ED 8x42
£349.00
Celestron TrailSeeker ED 8x42Compare 5 Prices
Celestron SkyMaster 20x80
£157.17
Celestron SkyMaster 20x80Compare 12 Prices
Celestron Skymaster 25x70
£127.95
Celestron Skymaster 25x70Compare 13 Prices
Celestron Nature DX ED 10x42
£172.00
Celestron Nature DX ED 10x42Compare 3 Prices
Celestron StarSense Explorer LT 70AZ
£157.00
Celestron StarSense Explorer LT 70AZCompare 12 Prices
Celestron TrailSeeker 10x42
£255.00
Celestron TrailSeeker 10x42Compare 5 Prices
Celestron Ultima 65
£159.95
Celestron Ultima 65Compare 5 Prices
Celestron Ultima 100
£389.00
Celestron Ultima 100Compare 5 Prices
Celestron Nature DX 12x56
£222.00
Celestron Nature DX 12x56Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pentax UP 8x25
£86.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Vesta 10x25
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Barr and Stroud Sahara 12x50
£87.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax Jupiter 8x40
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bushnell Powerview 8x42 (132480)
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax AP 10x30 WP
£87.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax SP 8x40
£80.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.95 / Unit
prodImage
£97.94
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£135.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel