Camel Active Journey travel bag 70 cm

Price History
• Travel Bag
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 70 L
• Trolley Function: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Journey travel bag 70 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
camel active Suitcases B00 120 60 Black 68.0 liters B000ZOZAAG
The camel active wheeled travel bag with large front pockets, adjustable carrying straps and sturdy rolling frame is the absolute must on every trip. Dimensions: 67 x 36 x 31 cm.
prodImage
£92.78
Shipping: Free
camel active Suitcases B00 120 60 Black 68.0 liters
Features The camel active wheeled travel bag with large front pockets, adjustable carrying straps and sturdy rolling frame is the absolute must on...
prodImage
£119.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34 Centimetre x H32 Centimetre
Weight:2.8 kg
Specifications
Trolley Function:Yes
Material:Nylon, Polyester
Capacity in Litres:70 L
Front Compartment:Yes
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Journey travel bag 70 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camel Active

Camel Active Laos belt bag
£24.66
Camel Active Laos belt bagCompare 2 Prices
Camel Active Laos Messenger Bag
£58.64
Camel Active Laos Messenger BagCompare 4 Prices
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cm
£25.83
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cmCompare 1 Prices
Camel Active Melbourne
£19.60
Camel Active MelbourneCompare 13 Prices
Camel Active Satipo backpack
£37.72
Camel Active Satipo backpackCompare 1 Prices
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
£33.56
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Camel Active Laos M
£45.57
Camel Active Laos MCompare 2 Prices
Camel Active Wallet B34-707
£29.95
Camel Active Wallet B34-707Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dakine Ranger Duffle 60L
£92.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Barrel M
£92.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Leatherface M+
£104.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sea to Summit Duffle 45
£94.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Cargon 90 L
£89.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£96.60
Compare Prices
17 offers
Osprey Transporter 65
£97.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£92.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel